Retirement Notice:
CenturyLink 1084 (#1050)

Disclosure

Number
1084
Carrier
CenturyLink
Status
Already Sunset
Issued At
Aug 14, 2026
Sunset At
Aug 29, 2026

Wire Centers (25)

CLLINameCityStateLatitudeLongitudeActions
ARVDCOMAARVADAARVADACOLORADO39.82488-105.11203
JERMIDNMJEROMEJEROMEIDAHO42.77536-114.54016
LOGNUTMALOGANLOGANUTAH41.74922-111.81234
FARGNDBCFargoFARGONORTH DAKOTA46.84744-96.79623
DESMIAWSDES MOINES WESTDES MOINESIOWA41.61808-93.67148
TACMWAFATacoma FawcettTACOMAWASHINGTON47.23952-122.43016
TCSNAZCRCRAYCROFTTUCSONARIZONA32.18271-110.87110
HGLYAZMAHigleyHIGLEYARIZONA33.29699-111.72162
ADELIACOAdelADELIOWA41.56578-93.99537
STPLMNBEST PAUL-BEECHST PAULMINNESOTA44.98476-93.06440
SMNRWA01SUMNERSUMNERWASHINGTON47.18733-122.22189
PHNXAZSOPHOENIX SOUTHPHOENIXARIZONA33.40817-112.01529
SPRSAZEASuperstition EastMESAARIZONA33.44909-111.62526
DNVRCOSHSMOKY HILLDENVERCOLORADO39.64468-104.77363
FONTCOMAFOUNTAINFOUNTAINCOLORADO38.69705-104.70416
GDJTCOMAGRAND JUNCTIONGRAND JUNCTIONCOLORADO39.04292-108.50577
BURLIATCBURLINGTONBURLINGTONIOWA40.77437-91.11657
CLTNIACOCLINTON DOWNTOWNCLINTONIOWA41.88271-90.17182
VNMTIACOVAN METERVAN METERIOWA41.50683-93.90454
LVRNMNLULUVERNELUVERNEMINNESOTA43.69029-96.18997
NVRRMNNANAVARRENAVARREMINNESOTA44.94487-93.60970
STPLMNHBST PAUL-FRONTST PAULMINNESOTA44.96729-93.10764
VRGNMNVIVirginiaVIRGINIAMINNESOTA47.65453-92.42966
CRNNUTMACORINNECORINNEUTAH41.50739-112.22038
OREMUTMAOREMOREMUTAH40.27457-111.69345

Impacted Addresses (642)

StreetCityZIP CodeStateUsage
1549 W WHITELEY STAPACHE JUNCTION85120ARIZONA
N/A
1675 W MCDOWELL BLVDAPACHE JUNCTION85120ARIZONA
N/A
1695 W MCDOWELL BLVDAPACHE JUNCTION85120ARIZONA
N/A
1705 W KANIKSU STAPACHE JUNCTION85120ARIZONA
N/A
1737 W MOON VISTA STAPACHE JUNCTION85120ARIZONA
N/A
4083 N IRONWOOD DRAPACHE JUNCTION85120ARIZONA
N/A
4110 N IRONWOOD DRAPACHE JUNCTION85120ARIZONA
N/A
4149 N IRONWOOD DRAPACHE JUNCTION85120ARIZONA
N/A
4170 N IRONWOOD DRAPACHE JUNCTION85120ARIZONA
N/A
4226 N IRONWOOD DRAPACHE JUNCTION85120ARIZONA
N/A
4381 N IRONWOOD DRAPACHE JUNCTION85120ARIZONA
N/A
4865 N IRONWOOD DRAPACHE JUNCTION85120ARIZONA
N/A
4950 N IRONWOOD DRAPACHE JUNCTION85120ARIZONA
N/A
4952 N IRONWOOD DRAPACHE JUNCTION85120ARIZONA
N/A
4959 N IRONWOOD DRAPACHE JUNCTION85120ARIZONA
N/A
4980 N IRONWOOD DRAPACHE JUNCTION85120ARIZONA
N/A
5000 N IRONWOOD DRAPACHE JUNCTION85120ARIZONA
N/A
5046 N IRONWOOD DRAPACHE JUNCTION85120ARIZONA
N/A
5483 N DELAWARE DRAPACHE JUNCTION85120ARIZONA
N/A
5485 N DELAWARE DRAPACHE JUNCTION85120ARIZONA
N/A
2104 S ALBRO BLVDDAVIS MONTHAN AFB85707ARIZONA
N/A
2105 S ALBRO BLVDDAVIS MONTHAN AFB85707ARIZONA
N/A
2106 S ALBRO BLVDDAVIS MONTHAN AFB85707ARIZONA
N/A
2107 S ALBRO BLVDDAVIS MONTHAN AFB85707ARIZONA
N/A
2114 S ALBRO BLVDDAVIS MONTHAN AFB85707ARIZONA
N/A
2115 S ALBRO BLVDDAVIS MONTHAN AFB85707ARIZONA
N/A
2116 S ALBRO BLVDDAVIS MONTHAN AFB85707ARIZONA
N/A
2117 S ALBRO BLVDDAVIS MONTHAN AFB85707ARIZONA
N/A
2126 S ALBRO BLVDDAVIS MONTHAN AFB85707ARIZONA
N/A
2127 S ALBRO BLVDDAVIS MONTHAN AFB85707ARIZONA
N/A
2128 S ALBRO BLVDDAVIS MONTHAN AFB85707ARIZONA
N/A
2129 S ALBRO BLVDDAVIS MONTHAN AFB85707ARIZONA
N/A
2130 S ALBRO BLVDDAVIS MONTHAN AFB85707ARIZONA
N/A
2135 S ALBRO BLVDDAVIS MONTHAN AFB85707ARIZONA
N/A
2137 S ALBRO BLVDDAVIS MONTHAN AFB85707ARIZONA
N/A
2142 S ALBRO BLVDDAVIS MONTHAN AFB85707ARIZONA
N/A
2144 S ALBRO BLVDDAVIS MONTHAN AFB85707ARIZONA
N/A
2147 S ALBRO BLVDDAVIS MONTHAN AFB85707ARIZONA
N/A
2149 S ALBRO BLVDDAVIS MONTHAN AFB85707ARIZONA
N/A
2201 S ALBRO BLVDDAVIS MONTHAN AFB85707ARIZONA
N/A
2203 S ALBRO BLVDDAVIS MONTHAN AFB85707ARIZONA
N/A
2210 S ALBRO BLVDDAVIS MONTHAN AFB85707ARIZONA
N/A
2211 S ALBRO BLVDDAVIS MONTHAN AFB85707ARIZONA
N/A
2212 S ALBRO BLVDDAVIS MONTHAN AFB85707ARIZONA
N/A
2213 S ALBRO BLVDDAVIS MONTHAN AFB85707ARIZONA
N/A
2219 S ALBRO BLVDDAVIS MONTHAN AFB85707ARIZONA
N/A
2221 S ALBRO BLVDDAVIS MONTHAN AFB85707ARIZONA
N/A
2228 S ALBRO BLVDDAVIS MONTHAN AFB85707ARIZONA
N/A
2230 S ALBRO BLVDDAVIS MONTHAN AFB85707ARIZONA
N/A
2231 S ALBRO BLVDDAVIS MONTHAN AFB85707ARIZONA
N/A
2233 S ALBRO BLVDDAVIS MONTHAN AFB85707ARIZONA
N/A
2243 S ALBRO BLVDDAVIS MONTHAN AFB85707ARIZONA
N/A
2244 S ALBRO BLVDDAVIS MONTHAN AFB85707ARIZONA
N/A
2245 S ALBRO BLVDDAVIS MONTHAN AFB85707ARIZONA
N/A
2246 S ALBRO BLVDDAVIS MONTHAN AFB85707ARIZONA
N/A
2254 S ALBRO BLVDDAVIS MONTHAN AFB85707ARIZONA
N/A
2255 S ALBRO BLVDDAVIS MONTHAN AFB85707ARIZONA
N/A
2256 S ALBRO BLVDDAVIS MONTHAN AFB85707ARIZONA
N/A
2257 S ALBRO BLVDDAVIS MONTHAN AFB85707ARIZONA
N/A
2102 S HYDER AVEDAVIS MONTHAN AFB85708ARIZONA
N/A
2104 S HYDER AVEDAVIS MONTHAN AFB85708ARIZONA
N/A
2105 S HYDER AVEDAVIS MONTHAN AFB85708ARIZONA
N/A
2107 S HYDER AVEDAVIS MONTHAN AFB85708ARIZONA
N/A
2115 S HYDER AVEDAVIS MONTHAN AFB85708ARIZONA
N/A
2117 S HYDER AVEDAVIS MONTHAN AFB85708ARIZONA
N/A
2125 S HYDER AVEDAVIS MONTHAN AFB85708ARIZONA
N/A
2127 S HYDER AVEDAVIS MONTHAN AFB85708ARIZONA
N/A
2130 S HYDER AVEDAVIS MONTHAN AFB85708ARIZONA
N/A
2132 S HYDER AVEDAVIS MONTHAN AFB85708ARIZONA
N/A
2135 S HYDER AVEDAVIS MONTHAN AFB85708ARIZONA
N/A
2137 S HYDER AVEDAVIS MONTHAN AFB85708ARIZONA
N/A
2140 S HYDER AVEDAVIS MONTHAN AFB85708ARIZONA
N/A
2142 S HYDER AVEDAVIS MONTHAN AFB85708ARIZONA
N/A
2143 S HYDER AVEDAVIS MONTHAN AFB85708ARIZONA
N/A
2145 S HYDER AVEDAVIS MONTHAN AFB85708ARIZONA
N/A
5610 E DAVENPORT STDAVIS MONTHAN AFB85708ARIZONA
N/A
5611 E DAVENPORT STDAVIS MONTHAN AFB85708ARIZONA
N/A
5612 E DAVENPORT STDAVIS MONTHAN AFB85708ARIZONA
N/A
5613 E DAVENPORT STDAVIS MONTHAN AFB85708ARIZONA
N/A
5614 E SKYLINE AVEDAVIS MONTHAN AFB85708ARIZONA
N/A
5615 E DAVENPORT STDAVIS MONTHAN AFB85708ARIZONA
N/A
5615 E SKYLINE AVEDAVIS MONTHAN AFB85708ARIZONA
N/A
5616 E SKYLINE AVEDAVIS MONTHAN AFB85708ARIZONA
N/A
5617 E DAVENPORT STDAVIS MONTHAN AFB85708ARIZONA
N/A
5617 E IRONWOODDAVIS MONTHAN AFB85708ARIZONA
N/A
5617 E SKYLINE AVEDAVIS MONTHAN AFB85708ARIZONA
N/A
5620 E SKYLINE AVEDAVIS MONTHAN AFB85708ARIZONA
N/A
5622 E SKYLINE AVEDAVIS MONTHAN AFB85708ARIZONA
N/A
5623 E DAVENPORT STDAVIS MONTHAN AFB85708ARIZONA
N/A
5625 E DAVENPORT STDAVIS MONTHAN AFB85708ARIZONA
N/A
5628 E SKYLINE AVEDAVIS MONTHAN AFB85708ARIZONA
N/A
5629 E SKYLINE AVEDAVIS MONTHAN AFB85708ARIZONA
N/A
5630 E DAVENPORT STDAVIS MONTHAN AFB85708ARIZONA
N/A
5630 E SKYLINE AVEDAVIS MONTHAN AFB85708ARIZONA
N/A
5631 E SKYLINE AVEDAVIS MONTHAN AFB85708ARIZONA
N/A
5632 E DAVENPORT STDAVIS MONTHAN AFB85708ARIZONA
N/A
5633 E DAVENPORT STDAVIS MONTHAN AFB85708ARIZONA
N/A
5635 E DAVENPORT STDAVIS MONTHAN AFB85708ARIZONA
N/A
5636 E SKYLINE AVEDAVIS MONTHAN AFB85708ARIZONA
N/A
5638 E SKYLINE AVEDAVIS MONTHAN AFB85708ARIZONA
N/A