Retirement Notice:
CenturyLink 983 (#1055)

Disclosure

Number
983
Carrier
CenturyLink
Status
Already Sunset
Issued At
Feb 9, 2026
Sunset At
Feb 24, 2026

Wire Centers (18)

CLLINameCityStateLatitudeLongitudeActions
PLMOMNFEPLYMOUTH FERNBROOKPLYMOUTHMINNESOTA45.06630-93.46219
OGDNUTMAOGDEN MAINOGDENUTAH41.20569-111.98222
RNTNWA01RENTONRENTONWASHINGTON47.46855-122.14955
INDNIACOIndianolaINDIANOLAIOWA41.35307-93.56009
ENMCWA01ENUMCLAWENUMCLAWWASHINGTON47.19568-122.01183
KENTWA01KENT ULRICKKENTWASHINGTON47.42154-122.18115
DESMIADTDES MOINES DOWNTOWNDES MOINESIOWA41.58512-93.62776
MPVYWAMVMAPLE VALLEYMAPLE VALLEYWASHINGTON47.41743-122.05693
YNTNSDCOYANKTONYANKTONSOUTH DAKOTA42.85842-97.38295
STTLWACHSEATTLE CHERRYSEATTLEWASHINGTON47.47782-122.31951
NSHWMNNANASHWAUKNASHWAUKMINNESOTA47.53551-93.17864
GDISNENWGRAND ISLANDGRAND ISLANDNEBRASKA40.92550-98.36153
STTLWA06SEATTLE MAINSEATTLEWASHINGTON47.59629-122.32687
GRELCOJCPARKVIEWGREELEYCOLORADO40.37854-104.74894
GDFRNDBCGrand ForksGRAND FORKSNORTH DAKOTA47.93777-97.03851
HRDNMTMAHARDINHARDINMONTANA45.67789-107.83101
LSLNNMNOLOS LUNAS NORTHLOS LUNASNEW MEXICO34.87896-106.70080
HLCYSDCOHILL CITYHILL CITYSOUTH DAKOTA44.04783-103.78366

Impacted Addresses (844)

StreetCityZIP CodeStateUsage
3626 37TH STEVANS80620COLORADO
N/A
3636 37TH STEVANS80620COLORADO
N/A
3710 37TH STEVANS80620COLORADO
N/A
3720 37TH STEVANS80620COLORADO
N/A
3924 37TH STEVANS80620COLORADO
N/A
3257 35TH AVEEVANS80620COLORADO
N/A
4350 37TH STEVANS80620COLORADO
N/A
4355 37TH STEVANS80620COLORADO
N/A
4367 37TH STEVANS80620COLORADO
N/A
3253 35TH AVE BLDG STORAGEGREELEY80634COLORADO
N/A
3257 35TH AVEGREELEY80634COLORADO
N/A
1914 CASADY DR UNIT 4DES MOINES50315IOWA
N/A
1914 CASADY DR UNIT 6DES MOINES50315IOWA
N/A
1914 CASADY DR UNIT 3DES MOINES50315IOWA
N/A
1914 CASADY DR UNIT 8DES MOINES50315IOWA
N/A
1914 CASADY DR UNIT 2DES MOINES50315IOWA
N/A
1914 CASADY DR UNIT 7DES MOINES50315IOWA
N/A
1914 CASADY DR UNIT 1DES MOINES50315IOWA
N/A
1914 CASADY DR UNIT 5DES MOINES50315IOWA
N/A
1940 CASADY DR UNIT 6DES MOINES50315IOWA
N/A
1004 E IOWA AVEINDIANOLA50125IOWA
N/A
1007 E HENDERSON PLINDIANOLA50125IOWA
N/A
1008 E HENDERSON PLINDIANOLA50125IOWA
N/A
1009 E HENDERSON PLINDIANOLA50125IOWA
N/A
1009 E IOWA AVEINDIANOLA50125IOWA
N/A
1010 E HENDERSON PLINDIANOLA50125IOWA
N/A
1011 E HENDERSON PLINDIANOLA50125IOWA
N/A
1011 E IOWA AVEINDIANOLA50125IOWA
N/A
1012 E HENDERSON PLINDIANOLA50125IOWA
N/A
1013 E IOWA AVEINDIANOLA50125IOWA
N/A
1016 E HENDERSON PLINDIANOLA50125IOWA
N/A
1017 E IOWA AVEINDIANOLA50125IOWA
N/A
1101 E IOWA AVEINDIANOLA50125IOWA
N/A
1102 E HENDERSON PLINDIANOLA50125IOWA
N/A
1103 E IOWA AVEINDIANOLA50125IOWA
N/A
1104 E HENDERSON PLINDIANOLA50125IOWA
N/A
1105 E IOWA AVEINDIANOLA50125IOWA
N/A
1106 E HENDERSON PLINDIANOLA50125IOWA
N/A
1107 E IOWA AVEINDIANOLA50125IOWA
N/A
1108 E HENDERSON PLINDIANOLA50125IOWA
N/A
1109 E IOWA AVEINDIANOLA50125IOWA
N/A
1111 E IOWA AVE UNIT 6BINDIANOLA50125IOWA
N/A
1111 E IOWA AVE UNIT 1BINDIANOLA50125IOWA
N/A
1111 E IOWA AVE UNIT 4BINDIANOLA50125IOWA
N/A
1111 E IOWA AVE UNIT 1DINDIANOLA50125IOWA
N/A
1111 E IOWA AVE UNIT 3AINDIANOLA50125IOWA
N/A
1111 E IOWA AVE UNIT 3CINDIANOLA50125IOWA
N/A
1111 E IOWA AVE UNIT 2BINDIANOLA50125IOWA
N/A
1111 E IOWA AVE UNIT 5CINDIANOLA50125IOWA
N/A
1111 E IOWA AVE UNIT 6AINDIANOLA50125IOWA
N/A
1111 E IOWA AVE UNIT 5AINDIANOLA50125IOWA
N/A
1111 E IOWA AVE UNIT 4CINDIANOLA50125IOWA
N/A
1111 E IOWA AVE UNIT 1CINDIANOLA50125IOWA
N/A
1111 E IOWA AVE UNIT 5BINDIANOLA50125IOWA
N/A
1111 E IOWA AVE UNIT 2AINDIANOLA50125IOWA
N/A
1111 E IOWA AVE UNIT 2CINDIANOLA50125IOWA
N/A
1111 E IOWA AVE UNIT 1AINDIANOLA50125IOWA
N/A
1111 E IOWA AVE UNIT 6CINDIANOLA50125IOWA
N/A
1111 E IOWA AVE UNIT 6DINDIANOLA50125IOWA
N/A
1111 E IOWA AVE UNIT 3DINDIANOLA50125IOWA
N/A
1111 E IOWA AVE UNIT 2DINDIANOLA50125IOWA
N/A
1111 E IOWA AVE UNIT 3BINDIANOLA50125IOWA
N/A
1111 E IOWA AVE UNIT 4DINDIANOLA50125IOWA
N/A
1111 E IOWA AVE UNIT 4AINDIANOLA50125IOWA
N/A
816 N 8TH STINDIANOLA50125IOWA
N/A
900 N 9TH STINDIANOLA50125IOWA
N/A
904 N 8TH STINDIANOLA50125IOWA
N/A
907 N 9TH STINDIANOLA50125IOWA
N/A
13609 63RD AVE NMPL GRV55311MINNESOTA
N/A
13633 62ND AVE NMPL GRV55311MINNESOTA
N/A
13655 62ND AVE NMPL GRV55311MINNESOTA
N/A
13683 63RD AVE NMPL GRV55311MINNESOTA
N/A
13881 63RD AVE NMPL GRV55311MINNESOTA
N/A
6201 N YUCCA LNMPL GRV55311MINNESOTA
N/A
6207 N YUCCA LNMPL GRV55311MINNESOTA
N/A
6213 N YUCCA LNMPL GRV55311MINNESOTA
N/A
6219 N YUCCA LNMPL GRV55311MINNESOTA
N/A
6229 N YUCCA LNMPL GRV55311MINNESOTA
N/A
6237 N YUCCA LNMPL GRV55311MINNESOTA
N/A
6245 N YUCCA LNMPL GRV55311MINNESOTA
N/A
6253 N YUCCA LNMPL GRV55311MINNESOTA
N/A
6261 N YUCCA LNMPL GRV55311MINNESOTA
N/A
6269 N YUCCA LNMPL GRV55311MINNESOTA
N/A
6277 N YUCCA LNMPL GRV55311MINNESOTA
N/A
6285 N YUCCA LNMPL GRV55311MINNESOTA
N/A
15200 CO RD 540NASHWAUK55769MINNESOTA
N/A
15204 CO RD 540NASHWAUK55769MINNESOTA
N/A
15214 CO RD 540NASHWAUK55769MINNESOTA
N/A
15220 CO RD 540NASHWAUK55769MINNESOTA
N/A
15296 CO RD 540NASHWAUK55769MINNESOTA
N/A
15305 CO RD 537NASHWAUK55769MINNESOTA
N/A
15347 CO RD 540NASHWAUK55769MINNESOTA
N/A
15421 CO RD 540 BLDG TRLRNASHWAUK55769MINNESOTA
N/A
15421 CO RD 540NASHWAUK55769MINNESOTA
N/A
15483 CO RD 540 BLDG OLD CABINNASHWAUK55769MINNESOTA
N/A
15483 CO RD 540NASHWAUK55769MINNESOTA
N/A
15542 CO RD 540NASHWAUK55769MINNESOTA
N/A
15568 CO RD 540NASHWAUK55769MINNESOTA
N/A
15578 CO RD 540NASHWAUK55769MINNESOTA
N/A
15762 CO RD 540NASHWAUK55769MINNESOTA
N/A