Retirement Notice:
CenturyLink 974 (#1089)

Disclosure

Number
974
Carrier
CenturyLink
Status
Already Sunset
Issued At
Jan 20, 2026
Sunset At
Feb 4, 2026

Wire Centers (6)

CLLINameCityStateLatitudeLongitudeActions
KLSLMTXXKALISPELLKALISPELLMONTANA47.80360-114.53141
LNCYORXXLINCOLN CITYLINCOLN CITYOREGON45.03030-123.93627
FULDMNXXFULDAFULDAMINNESOTA44.02168-95.15937
LKCYMNXXLAKE CITYLAKE CITYMINNESOTA44.43678-92.34573
CHLQORXXCHILOQUINCHILOQUINOREGON42.87869-121.67912
TRTNWYXXTORRINGTONTORRINGTONWYOMING42.44442-104.16410

Impacted Addresses (112)

StreetCityZIP CodeStateUsage
45048 310TH STJEFFERS56145MINNESOTA
N/A
31071 CO RD 4JEFFERS56145MINNESOTA
N/A
31789 CO RD 4JEFFERS56145MINNESOTA
N/A
31758 CO RD 4JEFFERS56145MINNESOTA
N/A
31296 CO RD 52JEFFERS56145MINNESOTA
N/A
31965 460TH AVEJEFFERS56145MINNESOTA
N/A
31275 460TH AVEJEFFERS56145MINNESOTA
N/A
46364 CO RD 51JEFFERS56145MINNESOTA
N/A
31236 460TH AVEJEFFERS56145MINNESOTA
N/A
31310 460TH AVEJEFFERS56145MINNESOTA
N/A
47204 CO RD 51JEFFERS56145MINNESOTA
N/A
33061 CO RD 52JEFFERS56145MINNESOTA
N/A
43391 330TH STJEFFERS56145MINNESOTA
N/A
43882 330TH STJEFFERS56145MINNESOTA
N/A
32936 CO RD 52JEFFERS56145MINNESOTA
N/A
32300 CO RD 4JEFFERS56145MINNESOTA
N/A
46657 CO RD 51JEFFERS56145MINNESOTA
N/A
47381 CO RD 51JEFFERS56145MINNESOTA
N/A
33240 CO RD 52JEFFERS56145MINNESOTA
N/A
33390 CO RD 4JEFFERS56145MINNESOTA
N/A
33202 CO RD 4JEFFERS56145MINNESOTA
N/A
33210 CO RD 4JEFFERS56145MINNESOTA
N/A
308 S CO RD 52JEFFERS56145MINNESOTA
N/A
101 S STEWART AVEJEFFERS56145MINNESOTA
N/A
107 S STEWART AVEJEFFERS56145MINNESOTA
N/A
406 E WHITED STJEFFERS56145MINNESOTA
N/A
408 E WHITED STJEFFERS56145MINNESOTA
N/A
108 S CO RD 52JEFFERS56145MINNESOTA
N/A
410 E WHITED STJEFFERS56145MINNESOTA
N/A
412 E WHITED STJEFFERS56145MINNESOTA
N/A
32878 COUNTY ROAD 5LAKE CITY55041MINNESOTA
N/A
72733 333RD AVELAKE CITY55041MINNESOTA
N/A
36673 COUNTY ROAD 5LAKE CITY55041MINNESOTA
N/A
72888 339TH AVELAKE CITY55041MINNESOTA
N/A
32616 COUNTY ROAD 5LAKE CITY55041MINNESOTA
N/A
72388 327TH AVELAKE CITY55041MINNESOTA
N/A
32642 COUNTY ROAD 5LAKE CITY55041MINNESOTA
N/A
33614 COUNTY ROAD 5LAKE CITY55041MINNESOTA
N/A
33526 COUNTY ROAD 5LAKE CITY55041MINNESOTA
N/A
72933 333RD AVELAKE CITY55041MINNESOTA
N/A
33756 COUNTY ROAD 5LAKE CITY55041MINNESOTA
N/A
33875 COUNTY ROAD 5LAKE CITY55041MINNESOTA
N/A
34008 COUNTY ROAD 5LAKE CITY55041MINNESOTA
N/A
33995 COUNTY ROAD 5LAKE CITY55041MINNESOTA
N/A
34321 COUNTY ROAD 5LAKE CITY55041MINNESOTA
N/A
34339 COUNTY ROAD 5LAKE CITY55041MINNESOTA
N/A
34834 COUNTY ROAD 5LAKE CITY55041MINNESOTA
N/A
35026 COUNTY ROAD 5LAKE CITY55041MINNESOTA
N/A
35055 COUNTY ROAD 5LAKE CITY55041MINNESOTA
N/A
35560 COUNTY ROAD 5LAKE CITY55041MINNESOTA
N/A
73205 355TH AVELAKE CITY55041MINNESOTA
N/A
35630 COUNTY ROAD 5LAKE CITY55041MINNESOTA
N/A
73212 359TH AVELAKE CITY55041MINNESOTA
N/A
36140 COUNTY ROAD 5LAKE CITY55041MINNESOTA
N/A
72857 333RD AVELAKE CITY55041MINNESOTA
N/A
72417 333RD AVELAKE CITY55041MINNESOTA
N/A
72422 333RD AVELAKE CITY55041MINNESOTA
N/A
72444 333RD AVELAKE CITY55041MINNESOTA
N/A
72917 327TH AVELAKE CITY55041MINNESOTA
N/A
73072 327TH AVELAKE CITY55041MINNESOTA
N/A
72639 327TH AVELAKE CITY55041MINNESOTA
N/A
72511 327TH AVELAKE CITY55041MINNESOTA
N/A
72700 327TH AVELAKE CITY55041MINNESOTA
N/A
72502 327TH AVELAKE CITY55041MINNESOTA
N/A
72418 327TH AVELAKE CITY55041MINNESOTA
N/A
72341 327TH AVELAKE CITY55041MINNESOTA
N/A
72374 327TH AVELAKE CITY55041MINNESOTA
N/A
72832 339TH AVELAKE CITY55041MINNESOTA
N/A
72391 339TH AVELAKE CITY55041MINNESOTA
N/A
47373 CO RD 51WINDOM56101MINNESOTA
N/A
32953 460TH AVEWINDOM56101MINNESOTA
N/A
46628 330TH STWINDOM56101MINNESOTA
N/A
32578 460TH AVEWINDOM56101MINNESOTA
N/A
33307 CO RD 52WINDOM56101MINNESOTA
N/A
33732 CO RD 52WINDOM56101MINNESOTA
N/A
3031 MT HIGHWAY 28HOT SPRINGS59845MONTANA
N/A
11221 SILVER LAKE RDCHEMULT97624OREGON
N/A
13750 SILVER LAKE RDCHEMULT97624OREGON
N/A
11225 SILVER LAKE RDCHEMULT97624OREGON
N/A
11186 SILVER LAKE RDCHEMULT97731OREGON
N/A
33502 SILVER LAKE RDCHEMULT97731OREGON
N/A
15257-A WILLIAMSON RIVER RDCHILOQUIN97624OREGON
N/A
16894A WILLIAMSON RIVER RDCHILOQUIN97624OREGON
N/A
1-PTI APPLEGATE BUTTECHILOQUIN97624OREGON
N/A
2149 TRAILS END RDCHILOQUIN97624OREGON
N/A
34910 FS ROAD 370CHILOQUIN97624OREGON
N/A
38819 FS ROAD 49CHILOQUIN97624OREGON
N/A
934 NE HIGHWAY 101LINCOLN CITY97367OREGON
N/A
101 N YOUNG DROTIS97368OREGON
N/A
865 N THREE ROCKS RDOTIS97368OREGON
N/A
899 N THREE ROCKS RDOTIS97368OREGON
N/A
6501 N HIGHWAY 101OTIS97368OREGON
N/A
6393 N HIGHWAY 101OTIS97368OREGON
N/A
6451 N HIGHWAY 101OTIS97368OREGON
N/A
6475 N HIGHWAY 101OTIS97368OREGON
N/A
6381 N HIGHWAY 101OTIS97368OREGON
N/A
12820 VAN TASSELL RDTORRINGTON82240WYOMING
N/A
12852 ROAD 51TORRINGTON82240WYOMING
N/A
5146 ROAD 132TORRINGTON82240WYOMING
N/A
5502 ROAD 132TORRINGTON82240WYOMING
N/A