Retirement Notice:
CenturyLink 956 (#1091)

Disclosure

Number
956
Carrier
CenturyLink
Status
Already Sunset
Issued At
Nov 25, 2025
Sunset At
Dec 10, 2025

Wire Centers (7)

CLLINameCityStateLatitudeLongitudeActions
ELPSCOXXEL PASOEL PASOCOLORADO38.90421-104.50265
HSNGMNXXHASTINGSHASTINGSMINNESOTA44.71725-92.93146
LNCYORXXLINCOLN CITYLINCOLN CITYOREGON45.03030-123.93627
ALTRMNXXALTURAALTURAMINNESOTA44.08313-91.98854
CHSKMNXXCHASKACHASKAMINNESOTA44.80985-93.62489
LAKEMNXXLAKEALEXANDRIAMINNESOTA45.89329-95.39709
OSSEMNXXOSSEOOSSEOMINNESOTA45.11661-93.39479

Impacted Addresses (102)

StreetCityZIP CodeStateUsage
4825 SLOCUM RDPEYTON80831COLORADO
N/A
4955 SLOCUM RDPEYTON80831COLORADO
N/A
4905 SLOCUM RDPEYTON80831COLORADO
N/A
4950 SLOCUM RDPEYTON80831COLORADO
N/A
4850 SLOCUM RDPEYTON80831COLORADO
N/A
5470 SLOCUM RDPEYTON80831COLORADO
N/A
4750 SLOCUM RDPEYTON80831COLORADO
N/A
15807 FALCON HWYPEYTON80831COLORADO
N/A
5200 SUNSET STRIP NWALEXANDRIA56308MINNESOTA
N/A
5640 SUNSET STRIP NWALEXANDRIA56308MINNESOTA
N/A
5214 SUNSET STRIP NWALEXANDRIA56308MINNESOTA
N/A
4478 SUNSET STRIP NWALEXANDRIA56308MINNESOTA
N/A
3830 SUNSET STRIP NWALEXANDRIA56308MINNESOTA
N/A
17434 COUNTY RD 37ALTURA55910MINNESOTA
N/A
17460 COUNTY RD 37ALTURA55910MINNESOTA
N/A
14437 COUNTY RD 26ALTURA55910MINNESOTA
N/A
17408 COUNTY RD 37ALTURA55910MINNESOTA
N/A
17412 COUNTY RD 37ALTURA55910MINNESOTA
N/A
14672 CRYSTAL SPRINGS DRALTURA55910MINNESOTA
N/A
17982 COUNTY RD 37ALTURA55910MINNESOTA
N/A
14674 COUNTY RD 112ALTURA55910MINNESOTA
N/A
450 HIGHWAY 212CHASKA55318MINNESOTA
N/A
2880 CHASKA BLVDCHASKA55318MINNESOTA
N/A
2890 CHASKA BLVDCHASKA55318MINNESOTA
N/A
430 HIGHWAY 212CHASKA55318MINNESOTA
N/A
410 HIGHWAY 212CHASKA55318MINNESOTA
N/A
19550 PINE RIDGE RDHASTINGS55033MINNESOTA
N/A
19480 PINE RIDGE RDHASTINGS55033MINNESOTA
N/A
19380 PINE RIDGE RDHASTINGS55033MINNESOTA
N/A
19430 PINE RIDGE RDHASTINGS55033MINNESOTA
N/A
19555 PINE RIDGE RDHASTINGS55033MINNESOTA
N/A
19280 PINE RIDGE RDHASTINGS55033MINNESOTA
N/A
19330 PINE RIDGE RDHASTINGS55033MINNESOTA
N/A
19450 RED WING BLVDHASTINGS55033MINNESOTA
N/A
19500 RED WING BLVDHASTINGS55033MINNESOTA
N/A
19498 RED WING BLVDHASTINGS55033MINNESOTA
N/A
19700 RED WING BLVDHASTINGS55033MINNESOTA
N/A
19689 RED WING BLVDHASTINGS55033MINNESOTA
N/A
19625 RED WING BLVDHASTINGS55033MINNESOTA
N/A
19895 RED WING BLVDHASTINGS55033MINNESOTA
N/A
19740 RED WING BLVDHASTINGS55033MINNESOTA
N/A
19749 RED WING BLVDHASTINGS55033MINNESOTA
N/A
19737 RED WING BLVDHASTINGS55033MINNESOTA
N/A
19845 RED WING BLVDHASTINGS55033MINNESOTA
N/A
19840 RED WING BLVDHASTINGS55033MINNESOTA
N/A
19810 RED WING BLVDHASTINGS55033MINNESOTA
N/A
19890 RED WING BLVDHASTINGS55033MINNESOTA
N/A
19860 RED WING BLVDHASTINGS55033MINNESOTA
N/A
132 5TH AVE NEOSSEO55369MINNESOTA
N/A
124 5TH AVE NEOSSEO55369MINNESOTA
N/A
133 6TH AVE NEOSSEO55369MINNESOTA
N/A
125 6TH AVE NEOSSEO55369MINNESOTA
N/A
116 5TH AVE NEOSSEO55369MINNESOTA
N/A
117 6TH AVE NEOSSEO55369MINNESOTA
N/A
517 1ST ST NEOSSEO55369MINNESOTA
N/A
100 5TH AVE NEOSSEO55369MINNESOTA
N/A
109 6TH AVE NEOSSEO55369MINNESOTA
N/A
108 5TH AVE NEOSSEO55369MINNESOTA
N/A
32 5TH AVE NEOSSEO55369MINNESOTA
N/A
33 6TH AVE NEOSSEO55369MINNESOTA
N/A
24 5TH AVE NEOSSEO55369MINNESOTA
N/A
25 6TH AVE NEOSSEO55369MINNESOTA
N/A
17 6TH AVE NEOSSEO55369MINNESOTA
N/A
16 5TH AVE NEOSSEO55369MINNESOTA
N/A
517 BROADWAY ST EOSSEO55369MINNESOTA
N/A
9 6TH AVE NEOSSEO55369MINNESOTA
N/A
501 BROADWAY ST EOSSEO55369MINNESOTA
N/A
509 BROADWAY ST EOSSEO55369MINNESOTA
N/A
617 2ND ST NEOSSEO55369MINNESOTA
N/A
216 6TH AVE NEOSSEO55369MINNESOTA
N/A
209 7TH AVE NEOSSEO55369MINNESOTA
N/A
208 6TH AVE NEOSSEO55369MINNESOTA
N/A
217 7TH AVE NEOSSEO55369MINNESOTA
N/A
224 6TH AVE NEOSSEO55369MINNESOTA
N/A
225 7TH AVE NEOSSEO55369MINNESOTA
N/A
624 3RD ST NEOSSEO55369MINNESOTA
N/A
232 6TH AVE NEOSSEO55369MINNESOTA
N/A
125 7TH AVE NEOSSEO55369MINNESOTA
N/A
132 6TH AVE NEOSSEO55369MINNESOTA
N/A
124 6TH AVE NEOSSEO55369MINNESOTA
N/A
624 2ND ST NEOSSEO55369MINNESOTA
N/A
109 7TH AVE NEOSSEO55369MINNESOTA
N/A
117 7TH AVE NEOSSEO55369MINNESOTA
N/A
116 6TH AVE NEOSSEO55369MINNESOTA
N/A
108 6TH AVE NEOSSEO55369MINNESOTA
N/A
617 1ST ST NEOSSEO55369MINNESOTA
N/A
100 6TH AVE NEOSSEO55369MINNESOTA
N/A
32 6TH AVE NEOSSEO55369MINNESOTA
N/A
24 6TH AVE NEOSSEO55369MINNESOTA
N/A
25 7TH AVE NEOSSEO55369MINNESOTA
N/A
33 7TH AVE NEOSSEO55369MINNESOTA
N/A
16 6TH AVE NEOSSEO55369MINNESOTA
N/A
625 BROADWAY ST EOSSEO55369MINNESOTA
N/A
17 7TH AVE NEOSSEO55369MINNESOTA
N/A
8 6TH AVE NEOSSEO55369MINNESOTA
N/A
608 BROADWAY ST EOSSEO55369MINNESOTA
N/A
624 BROADWAY ST EOSSEO55369MINNESOTA
N/A
600 BROADWAY ST EOSSEO55369MINNESOTA
N/A
524 BROADWAY ST EOSSEO55369MINNESOTA
N/A
500 BROADWAY ST EOSSEO55369MINNESOTA
N/A