Retirement Notice:
CenturyLink 944 (#1093)

Disclosure

Number
944
Carrier
CenturyLink
Status
Already Sunset
Issued At
Oct 24, 2025
Sunset At
Nov 8, 2025

Wire Centers (34)

CLLINameCityStateLatitudeLongitudeActions
MPWDMNMAST PAUL-MAPLEWOODMAPLEWOODMINNESOTA44.94899-92.99050
RNTNWA01RENTONRENTONWASHINGTON47.46855-122.14955
WFRGNDBCWEST FARGOWEST FARGONORTH DAKOTA46.82941-96.89698
WBLKMNWBWHITE BEAR LAKEWHITE BEAR LAKEMINNESOTA45.09651-93.00685
FARGNDBCFargoFARGONORTH DAKOTA46.84744-96.79623
CLFDUTMACLEARFIELDCLEARFIELDUTAH41.13140-112.04436
DNVRCOCLCOLUMBINELITTLETONCOLORADO39.61062-105.13833
WHTNNDBCWAHPETONWAHPETONNORTH DAKOTA46.31134-96.64146
IDFLIDMAIDAHO FALLSIDAHO FALLSIDAHO43.52208-111.92849
DESMIAEADES MOINES EASTDES MOINESIOWA41.67673-93.58456
CDRRIAMNCEDAR RAPIDS MARIONMARIONIOWA42.03126-91.60704
WSPLMNWSST PAUL WEST-OAKDALEWEST ST PAULMINNESOTA44.89252-93.12205
ELKHNENWELKHORN-WATERLOOELKHORNNEBRASKA41.26653-96.22547
TACMWAJUTacoma JuniperTACOMAWASHINGTON47.15664-122.50198
WAUKIACOWAUKEEWAUKEEIOWA41.64533-93.85734
CNBLIAMWCOUNCIL BLUFFS MAINCOUNCIL BLUFFSIOWA41.16656-95.78105
OGDNUTNOOGDEN NORTHOGDENUTAH41.26037-112.07004
HRBGSDCOHARRISBURGHARRISBURGSOUTH DAKOTA43.45326-96.73034
OMAHNE84OMAHA 84TH STOMAHANEBRASKA41.19463-96.04272
DTLKMNDLDetroit LakesDETROIT LAKESMINNESOTA46.79949-95.86704
STPLMNHBST PAUL-FRONTST PAULMINNESOTA44.96729-93.10764
ENWDCOMAENGLEWOODENGLEWOODCOLORADO39.64286-105.02041
BNSNAZMABENSONBENSONARIZONA31.92538-110.41975
JHMLCOMAJOHNSTOWNJOHNSTOWNCOLORADO40.34939-104.95681
WDPKCOMAWOODLAND PARKWOODLAND PARKCOLORADO39.01887-105.06068
BLTNMNCEBLOOMINGTON-CEDARBLOOMINGTONMINNESOTA44.84097-93.26121
MTVDMNMOMONTEVIDEOMONTEVIDEOMINNESOTA45.02775-95.82070
LRMRNDBALARIMORELARIMORENORTH DAKOTA47.90293-97.67744
FRMTNENWFREMONTFREMONTNEBRASKA41.44971-96.48180
OMAHNE90OMAHA 90TH STOMAHANEBRASKA41.25125-96.03278
PTANWA01PORT ANGELESPORT ANGELESWASHINGTON48.09231-123.37637
SPKNWAKYSPOKANE KEYSTONESPOKANEWASHINGTON47.65012-117.33787
WNLCWA01WINLOCKWINLOCKWASHINGTON46.51694-122.89785
EVTNWYMAEVANSTONEVANSTONWYOMING41.08222-110.83260

Impacted Addresses (833)

StreetCityZIP CodeStateUsage
1561 S WHALEY RDBENSON85602ARIZONA
N/A
1577 S WHALEY RDBENSON85602ARIZONA
N/A
1641 S WHALEY RDBENSON85602ARIZONA
N/A
1672 S CIRCLE BAR RDBENSON85602ARIZONA
N/A
1720 S CIRCLE BAR RDBENSON85602ARIZONA
N/A
2929 W ARROWHEAD TRLBENSON85602ARIZONA
N/A
2932 W LISTON LNBENSON85602ARIZONA
N/A
2933 W TWIN BUTTES TRLBENSON85602ARIZONA
N/A
2983 W TWIN BUTTES TRLBENSON85602ARIZONA
N/A
3002 W TWIN BUTTES TRLBENSON85602ARIZONA
N/A
3003 W TWIN BUTTES TRLBENSON85602ARIZONA
N/A
3040 W EASTER MOUNTAIN RDBENSON85602ARIZONA
N/A
3063 W EASTER MOUNTAIN RDBENSON85602ARIZONA
N/A
26 SUNSET DRCHERRY HILLS VILLAGE80113COLORADO
N/A
1500 W QUINCY AVEENGLEWOOD80110COLORADO
N/A
4786 COUNTY ROAD 50JOHNSTOWN80534COLORADO
N/A
5050 WELD COUNTY RD 50JOHNSTOWN80534COLORADO
N/A
7167 E COUNTY RD 14JOHNSTOWN80534COLORADO
N/A
8139 WELD COUNTY RD 50JOHNSTOWN80534COLORADO
N/A
11458 W FREMONT DRLITTLETON80127COLORADO
N/A
8143 E COUNTY ROAD 14LOVELAND80537COLORADO
N/A
8151 E COUNTY ROAD 14LOVELAND80537COLORADO
N/A
8445 E COUNTY ROAD 14LOVELAND80537COLORADO
N/A
8523 E COUNTY ROAD 14LOVELAND80537COLORADO
N/A
2627 W OXFORD AVESHERIDAN80110COLORADO
N/A
4072 S CLAY STSHERIDAN80110COLORADO
N/A
4078 S CLAY STSHERIDAN80110COLORADO
N/A
1478 COUNTY RD 75WOODLAND PARK80863COLORADO
N/A
28544 HIGHWAY 67WOODLAND PARK80863COLORADO
N/A
28544 RED ROCKS VWWOODLAND PARK80863COLORADO
N/A
28546 HIGHWAY 67WOODLAND PARK80863COLORADO
N/A
28556 HIGHWAY 67WOODLAND PARK80863COLORADO
N/A
28556 RED ROCKS VWWOODLAND PARK80863COLORADO
N/A
28560 RED ROCKS VWWOODLAND PARK80863COLORADO
N/A
28564 RED ROCKS VWWOODLAND PARK80863COLORADO
N/A
28568 HIGHWAY 67WOODLAND PARK80863COLORADO
N/A
30150 HIGHWAY 67WOODLAND PARK80863COLORADO
N/A
16800 MEREDITH DRCLIVE50325IOWA
N/A
17100 MEREDITH DRCLIVE50325IOWA
N/A
17250 MEREDITH DRCLIVE50325IOWA
N/A
17370 MEREDITH DRCLIVE50325IOWA
N/A
17450 MEREDITH DRCLIVE50325IOWA
N/A
17600 MEREDITH DRCLIVE50325IOWA
N/A
4051 ALICES RDCLIVE50325IOWA
N/A
4120 ALICES RDCLIVE50325IOWA
N/A
4250 ALICES RDCLIVE50325IOWA
N/A
20983 APPLEWOOD RDCOUNCIL BLUFFS51503IOWA
N/A
21023 APPLEWOOD RDCOUNCIL BLUFFS51503IOWA
N/A
21095 APPLEWOOD RDCOUNCIL BLUFFS51503IOWA
N/A
21254 APPLEWOOD RDCOUNCIL BLUFFS51503IOWA
N/A
21272 APPLEWOOD RDCOUNCIL BLUFFS51503IOWA
N/A
21382 APPLEWOOD RDCOUNCIL BLUFFS51503IOWA
N/A
21466 APPLEWOOD RDCOUNCIL BLUFFS51503IOWA
N/A
21518 APPLEWOOD RDCOUNCIL BLUFFS51503IOWA
N/A
21600 APPLEWOOD RDCOUNCIL BLUFFS51503IOWA
N/A
1604 THOMPSON AVEDES MOINES50316IOWA
N/A
130 5TH AVEMARION52302IOWA
N/A
140 5TH AVEMARION52302IOWA
N/A
141 5TH AVEMARION52302IOWA
N/A
151 5TH AVEMARION52302IOWA
N/A
160 5TH AVEMARION52302IOWA
N/A
161 5TH AVEMARION52302IOWA
N/A
171 5TH AVEMARION52302IOWA
N/A
195 5TH AVEMARION52302IOWA
N/A
200 5TH AVEMARION52302IOWA
N/A
235 5TH AVEMARION52302IOWA
N/A
237 5TH AVEMARION52302IOWA
N/A
245 5TH AVEMARION52302IOWA
N/A
255 5TH AVEMARION52302IOWA
N/A
261 5TH AVEMARION52302IOWA
N/A
265 5TH AVEMARION52302IOWA
N/A
270 5TH AVEMARION52302IOWA
N/A
271 5TH AVEMARION52302IOWA
N/A
275 5TH AVEMARION52302IOWA
N/A
275-1/2 5TH AVEMARION52302IOWA
N/A
295 5TH AVEMARION52302IOWA
N/A
296 5TH AVEMARION52302IOWA
N/A
301 5TH AVEMARION52302IOWA
N/A
330 5TH AVEMARION52302IOWA
N/A
340 3RD STMARION52302IOWA
N/A
341 5TH AVEMARION52302IOWA
N/A
350 3RD STMARION52302IOWA
N/A
355 3RD STMARION52302IOWA
N/A
355-1/2 3RD STMARION52302IOWA
N/A
360 3RD STMARION52302IOWA
N/A
360 5TH AVEMARION52302IOWA
N/A
369 5TH AVEMARION52302IOWA
N/A
375 3RD STMARION52302IOWA
N/A
377 4TH STMARION52302IOWA
N/A
387 5TH AVEMARION52302IOWA
N/A
390 5TH AVEMARION52302IOWA
N/A
410 4TH STMARION52302IOWA
N/A
432 4TH STMARION52302IOWA
N/A
440 4TH STMARION52302IOWA
N/A
441 4TH STMARION52302IOWA
N/A
455 1ST STMARION52302IOWA
N/A
501 1ST STMARION52302IOWA
N/A
505 3RD STMARION52302IOWA
N/A
540 3RD STMARION52302IOWA
N/A
1915 NE BROADWAY AVESAYLOR TWP50313IOWA
N/A