Retirement Notice:
CenturyLink 946 (#1098)

Disclosure

Number
946
Carrier
CenturyLink
Status
Already Sunset
Issued At
Oct 31, 2025
Sunset At
Nov 15, 2025

Wire Centers (9)

CLLINameCityStateLatitudeLongitudeActions
RSVTWAXXROOSEVELTROOSEVELTWASHINGTON45.75576-120.37142
HSNGMNXXHASTINGSHASTINGSMINNESOTA44.71725-92.93146
GGHRWAXXBURLEYGIG HARBORWASHINGTON47.38030-122.62399
CHNYWAXXCHENEYCHENEYWASHINGTON47.77616-118.29942
LAMRCOXXLAMARLAMARCOLORADO37.34170-102.13615
ATKNMNXXAITKINAITKINMINNESOTA46.54113-93.68338
COKTMNXXCOKATOCOKATOMINNESOTA45.07000-94.19521
KLLGMNXXKELLOGGKELLOGGMINNESOTA44.30596-92.00396
VADRWAXXVADERVADERWASHINGTON46.38360-123.04847

Impacted Addresses (186)

StreetCityZIP CodeStateUsage
53477 COUNTY RD BBWALSH81090COLORADO
N/A
53479 COUNTY RD BBWALSH81090COLORADO
N/A
54999 COUNTY RD BBWALSH81090COLORADO
N/A
56827 COUNTY RD BBWALSH81090COLORADO
N/A
56807 COUNTY RD BBWALSH81090COLORADO
N/A
55101 COUNTY RD Z 5/10WALSH81090COLORADO
N/A
55168 COUNTY RD Z 5/10WALSH81090COLORADO
N/A
36091 400TH AVEAITKIN56431MINNESOTA
N/A
1090 AIR PARK DRAITKIN56431MINNESOTA
N/A
1118 AIR PARK DRAITKIN56431MINNESOTA
N/A
1110 AIR PARK DRAITKIN56431MINNESOTA
N/A
1170 AIR PARK DRAITKIN56431MINNESOTA
N/A
1132 AIR PARK DRAITKIN56431MINNESOTA
N/A
24858 NICOLAI AVECANNON FALLS55009MINNESOTA
N/A
310 MAPLEWOOD DR SWCOKATO55321MINNESOTA
N/A
130 7TH ST SWCOKATO55321MINNESOTA
N/A
140 7TH ST SWCOKATO55321MINNESOTA
N/A
160 7TH ST NWCOKATO55321MINNESOTA
N/A
1070 JOHNSON AVE SWCOKATO55321MINNESOTA
N/A
235 7TH ST SWCOKATO55321MINNESOTA
N/A
210 7TH ST SWCOKATO55321MINNESOTA
N/A
385 7TH ST SWCOKATO55321MINNESOTA
N/A
215 7TH ST SWCOKATO55321MINNESOTA
N/A
220 7TH ST SWCOKATO55321MINNESOTA
N/A
330 7TH ST SWCOKATO55321MINNESOTA
N/A
705 JACKSON AVE SWCOKATO55321MINNESOTA
N/A
320 7TH ST SWCOKATO55321MINNESOTA
N/A
700 JOHNSON AVE SWCOKATO55321MINNESOTA
N/A
715 JOHNSON AVE SWCOKATO55321MINNESOTA
N/A
735 JOHNSON AVE SWCOKATO55321MINNESOTA
N/A
730 JOHNSON AVE SWCOKATO55321MINNESOTA
N/A
725 JOHNSON AVE SWCOKATO55321MINNESOTA
N/A
770 JOHNSON AVE SWCOKATO55321MINNESOTA
N/A
750 JOHNSON AVE SWCOKATO55321MINNESOTA
N/A
755 JOHNSON AVE SWCOKATO55321MINNESOTA
N/A
895 JOHNSON AVE SWCOKATO55321MINNESOTA
N/A
820 JOHNSON AVE SWCOKATO55321MINNESOTA
N/A
300 MAPLEWOOD DR SWCOKATO55321MINNESOTA
N/A
885 JOHNSON AVE SWCOKATO55321MINNESOTA
N/A
1055 JOHNSON AVE SWCOKATO55321MINNESOTA
N/A
1045 JOHNSON AVE SWCOKATO55321MINNESOTA
N/A
1075 JOHNSON AVE SWCOKATO55321MINNESOTA
N/A
1025 JOHNSON AVE SWCOKATO55321MINNESOTA
N/A
8525 160TH ST EHASTINGS55033MINNESOTA
N/A
9964 160TH ST EHASTINGS55033MINNESOTA
N/A
10162 160TH ST EHASTINGS55033MINNESOTA
N/A
10302 160TH ST EHASTINGS55033MINNESOTA
N/A
9491 160TH ST EHASTINGS55033MINNESOTA
N/A
9515 160TH ST EHASTINGS55033MINNESOTA
N/A
9480 160TH ST EHASTINGS55033MINNESOTA
N/A
9345 160TH ST EHASTINGS55033MINNESOTA
N/A
9130 160TH ST EHASTINGS55033MINNESOTA
N/A
8720 160TH ST EHASTINGS55033MINNESOTA
N/A
8670 160TH ST EHASTINGS55033MINNESOTA
N/A
10061 160TH ST EHASTINGS55033MINNESOTA
N/A
9963 160TH ST EHASTINGS55033MINNESOTA
N/A
10021 160TH ST EHASTINGS55033MINNESOTA
N/A
9941 160TH ST EHASTINGS55033MINNESOTA
N/A
9905 160TH ST EHASTINGS55033MINNESOTA
N/A
9797 160TH ST EHASTINGS55033MINNESOTA
N/A
9741 160TH ST EHASTINGS55033MINNESOTA
N/A
9725 160TH ST EHASTINGS55033MINNESOTA
N/A
9701 160TH ST EHASTINGS55033MINNESOTA
N/A
9685 160TH ST EHASTINGS55033MINNESOTA
N/A
9845 160TH ST EHASTINGS55033MINNESOTA
N/A
9655 160TH ST EHASTINGS55033MINNESOTA
N/A
9527 160TH ST EHASTINGS55033MINNESOTA
N/A
9469 160TH ST EHASTINGS55033MINNESOTA
N/A
9429 160TH ST EHASTINGS55033MINNESOTA
N/A
9369 160TH ST EHASTINGS55033MINNESOTA
N/A
9021 160TH ST EHASTINGS55033MINNESOTA
N/A
8787 160TH ST EHASTINGS55033MINNESOTA
N/A
8599 160TH ST EHASTINGS55033MINNESOTA
N/A
8549 160TH ST EHASTINGS55033MINNESOTA
N/A
8579 160TH ST EHASTINGS55033MINNESOTA
N/A
9968 160TH ST EHASTINGS55033MINNESOTA
N/A
15605 JACOB AVEHASTINGS55033MINNESOTA
N/A
15624 JACOB AVEHASTINGS55033MINNESOTA
N/A
15810 HOGAN AVEHASTINGS55033MINNESOTA
N/A
15809 HOGAN AVEHASTINGS55033MINNESOTA
N/A
15740 HOGAN AVEHASTINGS55033MINNESOTA
N/A
15780 HOGAN AVEHASTINGS55033MINNESOTA
N/A
15737 HOGAN AVEHASTINGS55033MINNESOTA
N/A
16143 HOGAN AVEHASTINGS55033MINNESOTA
N/A
105 E AUSTIN AVEKELLOGG55945MINNESOTA
N/A
125 S 1ST STKELLOGG55945MINNESOTA
N/A
125 E BELVIDERE AVEKELLOGG55945MINNESOTA
N/A
120 S RICE STKELLOGG55945MINNESOTA
N/A
105 E BELVIDERE AVEKELLOGG55945MINNESOTA
N/A
130 S WATOPA STKELLOGG55945MINNESOTA
N/A
125 W BELVIDERE AVEKELLOGG55945MINNESOTA
N/A
135 S WATOPA STKELLOGG55945MINNESOTA
N/A
125 S WATOPA STKELLOGG55945MINNESOTA
N/A
216 WATOPA ST SWKELLOGG55945MINNESOTA
N/A
225 W BELVIDERE AVEKELLOGG55945MINNESOTA
N/A
305 W BELVIDERE AVEKELLOGG55945MINNESOTA
N/A
205 W BELVIDERE AVEKELLOGG55945MINNESOTA
N/A
215 WATOPA ST SWKELLOGG55945MINNESOTA
N/A
220 W GLASGOW AVEKELLOGG55945MINNESOTA
N/A
230 W GLASGOW AVEKELLOGG55945MINNESOTA
N/A