Retirement Notice:
CenturyLink 1039 (#1101)

Disclosure

Number
1039
Carrier
CenturyLink
Status
Already Sunset
Issued At
May 29, 2026
Sunset At
Jun 13, 2026

Wire Centers (23)

CLLINameCityStateLatitudeLongitudeActions
ROCHMNROROCHESTERROCHESTERMINNESOTA44.05419-92.47775
SXFLSDCOSIOUX FALLS MAINSIOUX FALLSSOUTH DAKOTA43.51530-96.70223
PLMOMNFEPLYMOUTH FERNBROOKPLYMOUTHMINNESOTA45.06630-93.46219
SXFLSDSWSIOUX FALLS SWSIOUX FALLSSOUTH DAKOTA43.51379-96.79628
RCFDMN66MPLS 66TH STRICHFIELDMINNESOTA44.86797-93.27497
DNVRCOCWCOTTONWOODLAFAYETTECOLORADO39.98880-105.07003
RDWNMNRWRED WINGRED WINGMINNESOTA44.56033-92.52953
WTRLIADTWaterlooWATERLOOIOWA42.48824-92.32031
WINOMNWIWINONAWINONAMINNESOTA44.04113-91.69005
DUBQIATCDUBUQUE NORTHWESTSHERRILLIOWA42.52759-90.85786
PRTNMNPRPRINCETONPRINCETONMINNESOTA45.69254-93.47145
KRNSUTMAKEARNSKEARNSUTAH40.69226-112.03666
BRNRMNBRBrainerdBRAINERDMINNESOTA46.34762-94.20208
CTGVMNCGST. PAUL-COTTAGE GRCOTTAGE GROVEMINNESOTA44.85046-92.97350
ABRDSDCOABERDEENABERDEENSOUTH DAKOTA45.32951-98.61660
CMBRMNCACAMBRIDGECAMBRIDGEMINNESOTA45.56680-93.23390
EXCLMNEXEXCELSIOREXCELSIORMINNESOTA44.89530-93.58877
CHRKIACOCHEROKEECHEROKEEIOWA42.72685-95.68243
LESRMNLSLE SUEURLE SUEURMINNESOTA44.40239-93.87252
MPLSMNBBMPLS BRYANTMINNEAPOLISMINNESOTA45.00400-93.29914
PIRRSDCOPIERREPIERRESOUTH DAKOTA44.31216-100.06543
GRBLWA01GREEN BLUFFGREEN BLUFFWASHINGTON47.87390-117.34050
JCSNWYMAJACKSONJACKSONWYOMING43.31140-110.73248

Impacted Addresses (493)

StreetCityZIP CodeStateUsage
12075 FLAGG DRLAFAYETTE80026COLORADO
N/A
12097 FLAGG DRLAFAYETTE80026COLORADO
N/A
12101 FLAGG DRLAFAYETTE80026COLORADO
N/A
12113 FLAGG DRLAFAYETTE80026COLORADO
N/A
12115 FLAGG DRLAFAYETTE80026COLORADO
N/A
12135 FLAGG DRLAFAYETTE80026COLORADO
N/A
12143 FLAGG DRLAFAYETTE80026COLORADO
N/A
12150 FLAGG DRLAFAYETTE80026COLORADO
N/A
12157 FLAGG DRLAFAYETTE80026COLORADO
N/A
12161 FLAGG DRLAFAYETTE80026COLORADO
N/A
12185 FLAGG DRLAFAYETTE80026COLORADO
N/A
12265 FLAGG DRLAFAYETTE80026COLORADO
N/A
12283 FLAGG DRLAFAYETTE80026COLORADO
N/A
12360 FLAGG DRLAFAYETTE80026COLORADO
N/A
12380 FLAGG DRLAFAYETTE80026COLORADO
N/A
1072 540TH STCHEROKEE51012IOWA
N/A
1163 540TH STCHEROKEE51012IOWA
N/A
1249 540TH STCHEROKEE51012IOWA
N/A
1285 540TH STCHEROKEE51012IOWA
N/A
1422 540TH STCHEROKEE51012IOWA
N/A
1423 540TH STCHEROKEE51012IOWA
N/A
1490 540TH STCHEROKEE51012IOWA
N/A
1494 540TH STCHEROKEE51012IOWA
N/A
1506 540TH STCHEROKEE51012IOWA
N/A
1509 540TH STCHEROKEE51012IOWA
N/A
1517 540TH STCHEROKEE51012IOWA
N/A
1523 540TH STCHEROKEE51012IOWA
N/A
1529 540TH STCHEROKEE51012IOWA
N/A
1530 540TH STCHEROKEE51012IOWA
N/A
5375 J AVECHEROKEE51012IOWA
N/A
5388 K AVECHEROKEE51012IOWA
N/A
5410 M AVECHEROKEE51012IOWA
N/A
5412 L AVECHEROKEE51012IOWA
N/A
5414 I AVECHEROKEE51012IOWA
N/A
5416 M AVECHEROKEE51012IOWA
N/A
5430 L AVECHEROKEE51012IOWA
N/A
5456 J AVECHEROKEE51012IOWA
N/A
895 540TH STCHEROKEE51012IOWA
N/A
927 540TH STCHEROKEE51012IOWA
N/A
970 540TH STCHEROKEE51012IOWA
N/A
973 540TH STCHEROKEE51012IOWA
N/A
975 540TH STCHEROKEE51012IOWA
N/A
987 540TH STCHEROKEE51012IOWA
N/A
5429 H AVECLEGHORN51014IOWA
N/A
5446 H AVECLEGHORN51014IOWA
N/A
823 540TH STCLEGHORN51014IOWA
N/A
847 540TH STCLEGHORN51014IOWA
N/A
14297 GRAF RDDURANGO52039IOWA
N/A
14617 GRAF RDDURANGO52039IOWA
N/A
14639 GRAF RDDURANGO52039IOWA
N/A
15447 HOLLOW RIDGE LNDURANGO52039IOWA
N/A
15448 FIVE POINTS RDDURANGO52039IOWA
N/A
15552 HOLLOW RIDGE LNDURANGO52039IOWA
N/A
15630 HOLLOW RIDGE LNDURANGO52039IOWA
N/A
15651 FIVE POINTS RDDURANGO52039IOWA
N/A
15661 LUDESCHER LNDURANGO52039IOWA
N/A
15665 HOLLOW RIDGE LNDURANGO52039IOWA
N/A
15700 FIVE POINTS RDDURANGO52039IOWA
N/A
15708 FIVE POINTS RDDURANGO52039IOWA
N/A
15732 FIVE POINTS RDDURANGO52039IOWA
N/A
15768 FIVE POINTS RDDURANGO52039IOWA
N/A
15818 FIVE POINTS RDDURANGO52039IOWA
N/A
16004 FIVE POINTS RDDURANGO52039IOWA
N/A
16048 FIVE POINTS RDDURANGO52039IOWA
N/A
16130 FIVE POINTS RDDURANGO52039IOWA
N/A
16166 FIVE POINTS RDDURANGO52039IOWA
N/A
16196 FIVE POINTS RDDURANGO52039IOWA
N/A
17847 TWIN SPRINGS DRDURANGO52039IOWA
N/A
17854 TWIN SPRINGS DRDURANGO52039IOWA
N/A
17945 TWIN SPRINGS DRDURANGO52039IOWA
N/A
17960 TWIN SPRINGS DRDURANGO52039IOWA
N/A
17992 ASBURY RDDURANGO52039IOWA
N/A
18066 TWIN SPRINGS DRDURANGO52039IOWA
N/A
18154 ASBURY RDDURANGO52039IOWA
N/A
18206 MEADOW VIEW DRDURANGO52039IOWA
N/A
18245 MEADOW VIEW DRDURANGO52039IOWA
N/A
18246 MEADOW VIEW DRDURANGO52039IOWA
N/A
18263 MEADOW VIEW DRDURANGO52039IOWA
N/A
18298 ASBURY RDDURANGO52039IOWA
N/A
18300 HILL RIDGE LNDURANGO52039IOWA
N/A
18301 ASBURY RDDURANGO52039IOWA
N/A
18317 MEADOW VIEW DRDURANGO52039IOWA
N/A
18318 ASBURY RDDURANGO52039IOWA
N/A
18339 ASBURY RDDURANGO52039IOWA
N/A
18351 ASBURY RDDURANGO52039IOWA
N/A
18365 MEADOW VIEW DRDURANGO52039IOWA
N/A
18387 MEADOW VIEW DRDURANGO52039IOWA
N/A
18401 MEADOW VIEW DRDURANGO52039IOWA
N/A
18410 ASBURY RDDURANGO52039IOWA
N/A
18410 TWIN SPRINGS RDDURANGO52039IOWA
N/A
18575 HILL RIDGE LNDURANGO52039IOWA
N/A
18671 ASBURY RDDURANGO52039IOWA
N/A
18699 HILL RIDGE LNDURANGO52039IOWA
N/A
18965 ASBURY RDDURANGO52039IOWA
N/A
18977 ASBURY RDDURANGO52039IOWA
N/A
19025 ASBURY RDDURANGO52039IOWA
N/A
19087 LETA LNDURANGO52039IOWA
N/A
19257 LETA LNDURANGO52039IOWA
N/A
19298 LETA LNDURANGO52039IOWA
N/A
19376 ASBURY RDDURANGO52039IOWA
N/A