Retirement Notice:
CenturyLink 926 (#1175)

Disclosure

Number
926
Carrier
CenturyLink
Status
Already Sunset
Issued At
Sep 9, 2025
Sunset At
Sep 24, 2025

Wire Centers (18)

CLLINameCityStateLatitudeLongitudeActions
BLDRCOMABOULDERBOULDERCOLORADO40.03384-105.31586
WYZTMNWAWayzataWAYZATAMINNESOTA45.01198-93.49680
OGDNUTWEOGDEN WESTOGDENUTAH41.25317-112.06652
INDNIACOIndianolaINDIANOLAIOWA41.35307-93.56009
ANKNIACOANKENYANKENYIOWA41.72752-93.56893
DNVRCOSODENVER SOUTHDENVERCOLORADO39.67811-104.99621
STPLMNMIST PAUL MIDWAYST PAULMINNESOTA44.99922-93.16738
IDFLIDMAIDAHO FALLSIDAHO FALLSIDAHO43.52208-111.92849
RPCYSDCORAPID CITYRAPID CITYSOUTH DAKOTA44.07040-103.21999
WTRLIADTWaterlooWATERLOOIOWA42.48824-92.32031
STPLMNMKST. PAUL-MARKETST PAULMINNESOTA44.95584-93.14170
KRNSUTMAKEARNSKEARNSUTAH40.69226-112.03666
GLDLAZMAGLENDALEGLENDALEARIZONA33.52419-112.16459
COOKMNCOCookCOOKMINNESOTA47.93756-92.51312
OSSEMNXXOSSEOOSSEOMINNESOTA45.11661-93.39479
GNSNCOMAGUNNISONGUNNISONCOLORADO38.55766-106.93512
WRRDMNXXWARROADWARROADMINNESOTA48.87209-95.35318
STMYMTMAST MARYST MARYMONTANA48.90448-113.36713

Impacted Addresses (334)

StreetCityZIP CodeStateUsage
4401 W EL CAMINITO DRGLENDALE85302ARIZONA
N/A
4404 W LAS PALMARITAS DRGLENDALE85302ARIZONA
N/A
4407 W EL CAMINITO DRGLENDALE85302ARIZONA
N/A
4410 W LAS PALMARITAS DRGLENDALE85302ARIZONA
N/A
4413 W EL CAMINITO DRGLENDALE85302ARIZONA
N/A
4416 W LAS PALMARITAS DRGLENDALE85302ARIZONA
N/A
4424 W LAS PALMARITAS DRGLENDALE85302ARIZONA
N/A
1431 UPLAND AVEBOULDER80304COLORADO
N/A
1435 UPLAND AVEBOULDER80304COLORADO
N/A
1485 UPLAND AVEBOULDER80304COLORADO
N/A
1501 UPLAND AVEBOULDER80304COLORADO
N/A
1535 UPLAND AVEBOULDER80304COLORADO
N/A
1545 UPLAND AVEBOULDER80304COLORADO
N/A
1595 UPLAND AVEBOULDER80304COLORADO
N/A
1605 UPLAND AVEBOULDER80304COLORADO
N/A
1625 UPLAND AVEBOULDER80304COLORADO
N/A
1645 UPLAND AVEBOULDER80304COLORADO
N/A
1675 UPLAND AVEBOULDER80304COLORADO
N/A
1705 UPLAND AVEBOULDER80304COLORADO
N/A
1715 UPLAND AVEBOULDER80304COLORADO
N/A
1719 UPLAND AVEBOULDER80304COLORADO
N/A
1725 UPLAND AVEBOULDER80304COLORADO
N/A
1825 UPLAND AVEBOULDER80304COLORADO
N/A
1845 UPLAND AVEBOULDER80304COLORADO
N/A
1865 UPLAND AVEBOULDER80304COLORADO
N/A
1885 UPLAND AVEBOULDER80304COLORADO
N/A
322 W ARCHER PLDENVER80223COLORADO
N/A
330 W ARCHER PLDENVER80223COLORADO
N/A
336 W ARCHER PLDENVER80223COLORADO
N/A
350 W ARCHER PLDENVER80223COLORADO
N/A
352 W ARCHER PLDENVER80223COLORADO
N/A
354 W ARCHER PLDENVER80223COLORADO
N/A
356 W ARCHER PLDENVER80223COLORADO
N/A
358 W ARCHER PLDENVER80223COLORADO
N/A
90 S ELATI STDENVER80223COLORADO
N/A
17 QUARTZ STGUNNISON81230COLORADO
N/A
19 QUARTZ STGUNNISON81230COLORADO
N/A
21 QUARTZ STGUNNISON81230COLORADO
N/A
23 QUARTZ STGUNNISON81230COLORADO
N/A
27 QUARTZ STGUNNISON81230COLORADO
N/A
10227 NE 38TH STANKENY50021IOWA
N/A
2608 NE 102ND AVEDOUGLAS TWP50021IOWA
N/A
2626 NE 102ND AVEDOUGLAS TWP50021IOWA
N/A
2644 NE 102ND AVEDOUGLAS TWP50021IOWA
N/A
2662 NE 102ND AVEDOUGLAS TWP50021IOWA
N/A
2680 NE 102ND AVEDOUGLAS TWP50021IOWA
N/A
2698 NE 102ND AVEDOUGLAS TWP50021IOWA
N/A
2734 NE 102ND AVEDOUGLAS TWP50021IOWA
N/A
3230 NE 102ND AVEDOUGLAS TWP50021IOWA
N/A
3430 NE 102ND AVEDOUGLAS TWP50021IOWA
N/A
3560 NE 102ND AVEDOUGLAS TWP50021IOWA
N/A
3800 NE 102ND AVEDOUGLAS TWP50021IOWA
N/A
10575 NE 38TH STDOUGLAS TWP50073IOWA
N/A
10605 NE 38TH STDOUGLAS TWP50073IOWA
N/A
4080 NE 102ND AVEDOUGLAS TWP50073IOWA
N/A
4090 NE 102ND AVEDOUGLAS TWP50073IOWA
N/A
611 W 2ND AVEINDIANOLA50125IOWA
N/A
301 IDAHO STWATERLOO50703IOWA
N/A
303 IDAHO STWATERLOO50703IOWA
N/A
319 IDAHO STWATERLOO50703IOWA
N/A
323 IDAHO STWATERLOO50703IOWA
N/A
327 IDAHO STWATERLOO50703IOWA
N/A
331 IDAHO STWATERLOO50703IOWA
N/A
333 IDAHO STWATERLOO50703IOWA
N/A
339 IDAHO STWATERLOO50703IOWA
N/A
343 IDAHO STWATERLOO50703IOWA
N/A
345 IDAHO STWATERLOO50703IOWA
N/A
351 IDAHO STWATERLOO50703IOWA
N/A
357 IDAHO STWATERLOO50703IOWA
N/A
401 DEARBORN AVEWATERLOO50703IOWA
N/A
405 IDAHO STWATERLOO50703IOWA
N/A
425 DEARBORN AVEWATERLOO50703IOWA
N/A
500 ADRIAN STWATERLOO50703IOWA
N/A
504 ADRIAN STWATERLOO50703IOWA
N/A
510 ADRIAN STWATERLOO50703IOWA
N/A
511 ADRIAN STWATERLOO50703IOWA
N/A
514 ADRIAN STWATERLOO50703IOWA
N/A
518 ADRIAN STWATERLOO50703IOWA
N/A
522 ADRIAN STWATERLOO50703IOWA
N/A
524 ADRIAN STWATERLOO50703IOWA
N/A
528 ADRIAN STWATERLOO50703IOWA
N/A
536 ADRIAN STWATERLOO50703IOWA
N/A
544 ADRIAN STWATERLOO50703IOWA
N/A
548 ADRIAN STWATERLOO50703IOWA
N/A
554 ADRIAN STWATERLOO50703IOWA
N/A
610 ADRIAN STWATERLOO50703IOWA
N/A
614 ADRIAN STWATERLOO50703IOWA
N/A
5638 N 45TH EIDAHO FALLS83401IDAHO
N/A
5810 N 45TH EIDAHO FALLS83401IDAHO
N/A
5854 N 45TH EIDAHO FALLS83401IDAHO
N/A
6089 N 45TH EIDAHO FALLS83401IDAHO
N/A
6161 N 45TH EIDAHO FALLS83401IDAHO
N/A
6164 N 45TH EIDAHO FALLS83401IDAHO
N/A
3322 PHILLIPS RDBEATTY TWP55723MINNESOTA
N/A
3332 PHILLIPS RDBEATTY TWP55723MINNESOTA
N/A
3336 PHILLIPS RDBEATTY TWP55723MINNESOTA
N/A
3350 PHILLIPS RDBEATTY TWP55723MINNESOTA
N/A
8519 BLACK BAY SBEATTY TWP55723MINNESOTA
N/A
8531 BLACK BAY SBEATTY TWP55723MINNESOTA
N/A
10012 COUNTY ROAD 81MAPLE GROVE55369MINNESOTA
N/A