Retirement Notice:
CenturyLink 1034 (#1178)

Disclosure

Number
1034
Carrier
CenturyLink
Status
Already Sunset
Issued At
May 15, 2026
Sunset At
May 30, 2026

Wire Centers (30)

CLLINameCityStateLatitudeLongitudeActions
LTTNCOMALITTLETONLITTLETONCOLORADO39.58750-104.99115
NSPLMNPRST. PAUL-PARK ROWNORTH ST PAULMINNESOTA44.98445-92.93811
ROCHMNROROCHESTERROCHESTERMINNESOTA44.05419-92.47775
GDYRAZCWCOLDWATERGOODYEARARIZONA33.42586-112.34798
WYZTMNWAWayzataWAYZATAMINNESOTA45.01198-93.49680
BOONIACOBOONEBOONEIOWA42.02341-93.81133
DGLSWYMADOUGLASDOUGLASWYOMING42.95535-105.15045
NRFLNENWNORFOLKNORFOLKNEBRASKA42.04493-97.42056
DLTHMNCBDuluth CalumetDULUTHMINNESOTA46.73091-92.27930
WNDSCOMAWINDSORWINDSORCOLORADO40.46732-104.90924
WTRLIADTWaterlooWATERLOOIOWA42.48824-92.32031
STTLWAWESeattle WestSEATTLEWASHINGTON47.56695-122.35215
BLTNMNSOBLOOMINGTON SOUTHBLOOMINGTONMINNESOTA44.81456-93.32473
PRRYIACOPERRY-DAWSONPERRYIOWA41.84999-94.08778
NCLTMNNCNICOLLETNICOLLETMINNESOTA44.26845-94.18198
SHVWMNRISHOREVIEW-RICE STSHOREVIEWMINNESOTA45.03736-93.07009
ALBYOR63ALBANYALBANYOREGON44.67131-123.17144
NVRRMNNANAVARRENAVARREMINNESOTA44.94487-93.60970
MPLSMN07MPLS 7TH AVEMINNEAPOLISMINNESOTA44.98117-93.23935
NPLTNENWNORTH PLATTENORTH PLATTENEBRASKA41.07888-100.71017
CHNDAZMACHANDLERCHANDLERARIZONA33.33234-111.85683
FLRNAZMAFLORENCEFLORENCEARIZONA33.02184-111.36787
GNVYAZMAGREEN VALLEYGREEN VALLEYARIZONA31.91183-111.09586
SMTNAZMASOMERTONSOMERTONARIZONA32.49028-114.76569
RGBYIDMARIGBYRIGBYIDAHO43.69310-111.87273
BRVLMNBUMPLS BURNSVILLEBURNSVILLEMINNESOTA44.77297-93.26613
OKGVMNOGOAK GROVEOAK GROVEMINNESOTA45.28151-93.43512
OMAHNENWOMAHA DOUGLASOMAHANEBRASKA41.26460-95.95893
OMAHNEOSOMAHA O STOMAHANEBRASKA41.19070-95.98130
MAGNUTNMMAGNAMAGNAUTAH——

Impacted Addresses (926)

StreetCityZIP CodeStateUsage
807 W TEMPLE STCHANDLER85225ARIZONA
N/A
813 W TEMPLE STCHANDLER85225ARIZONA
N/A
817 W TEMPLE STCHANDLER85225ARIZONA
N/A
821 W TEMPLE STCHANDLER85225ARIZONA
N/A
825 W TEMPLE STCHANDLER85225ARIZONA
N/A
875 W HIGHLAND STCHANDLER85225ARIZONA
N/A
889 W HIGHLAND STCHANDLER85225ARIZONA
N/A
107 E BUTTE AVEFLORENCE85132ARIZONA
N/A
107 W BUTTE AVEFLORENCE85132ARIZONA
N/A
125 E BUTTE AVEFLORENCE85132ARIZONA
N/A
135 E BUTTE AVEFLORENCE85132ARIZONA
N/A
140 S PARK STFLORENCE85132ARIZONA
N/A
149 E BUTTE AVEFLORENCE85132ARIZONA
N/A
149-1/2 E BUTTE AVEFLORENCE85132ARIZONA
N/A
160 S ORLANDO STFLORENCE85132ARIZONA
N/A
175 E BUTTE AVEFLORENCE85132ARIZONA
N/A
180 S PARK STFLORENCE85132ARIZONA
N/A
199 E BUTTE AVEFLORENCE85132ARIZONA
N/A
211 E BUTTE AVEFLORENCE85132ARIZONA
N/A
280 E BUTTE AVEFLORENCE85132ARIZONA
N/A
302 E BUTTE AVEFLORENCE85132ARIZONA
N/A
349 E AGUILAR STFLORENCE85132ARIZONA
N/A
375 E BUTTE AVEFLORENCE85132ARIZONA
N/A
419 E BUTTE AVEFLORENCE85132ARIZONA
N/A
421 E BUTTE AVEFLORENCE85132ARIZONA
N/A
50 S PARK STFLORENCE85132ARIZONA
N/A
74 S PARK STFLORENCE85132ARIZONA
N/A
15597 W CANAL RDGOODYEAR85338ARIZONA
N/A
2000 S 157TH AVEGOODYEAR85338ARIZONA
N/A
4980 S 157TH AVEGOODYEAR85338ARIZONA
N/A
5137 S SARIVAL AVEGOODYEAR85338ARIZONA
N/A
5424 S 157TH AVEGOODYEAR85338ARIZONA
N/A
5150 W MCGEE RANCH RDPIMA COUNTY85629ARIZONA
N/A
5399 W MCGEE RANCH RDPIMA COUNTY85629ARIZONA
N/A
6060 W MCGEE RANCH RDPIMA COUNTY85629ARIZONA
N/A
6074 W MCGEE RANCH RDPIMA COUNTY85629ARIZONA
N/A
6082 W MCGEE RANCH RDPIMA COUNTY85629ARIZONA
N/A
6120 W MCGEE RANCH RDPIMA COUNTY85629ARIZONA
N/A
6190 W MCGEE RANCH RDPIMA COUNTY85629ARIZONA
N/A
6360 W MCGEE RANCH RDPIMA COUNTY85629ARIZONA
N/A
6380 W MCGEE RANCH RDPIMA COUNTY85629ARIZONA
N/A
6390 W MCGEE RANCH RDPIMA COUNTY85629ARIZONA
N/A
6440 W MCGEE RANCH RDPIMA COUNTY85629ARIZONA
N/A
6450 W MCGEE RANCH RDPIMA COUNTY85629ARIZONA
N/A
6460 W MCGEE RANCH RDPIMA COUNTY85629ARIZONA
N/A
6500 W MCGEE RANCH RDPIMA COUNTY85629ARIZONA
N/A
6501 W MCGEE RANCH RDPIMA COUNTY85629ARIZONA
N/A
6545 W MCGEE RANCH RDPIMA COUNTY85629ARIZONA
N/A
6575 W MCGEE RANCH RDPIMA COUNTY85629ARIZONA
N/A
6576 W MCGEE RANCH RDPIMA COUNTY85629ARIZONA
N/A
16000 S MISSION RDSAHUARITA85629ARIZONA
N/A
18010 S RUBY STAR RANCH RDSAHUARITA85629ARIZONA
N/A
18525 S GARRISON HILLS DRSAHUARITA85629ARIZONA
N/A
18545 S GARRISON HILLS DRSAHUARITA85629ARIZONA
N/A
18547 S GARRISON HILLS DRSAHUARITA85629ARIZONA
N/A
18550 S GARRISON HILLS DRSAHUARITA85629ARIZONA
N/A
18575 S GARRISON HILLS DRSAHUARITA85629ARIZONA
N/A
18600 S GARRISON HILLS DRSAHUARITA85629ARIZONA
N/A
18648 S GARRISON HILLS DRSAHUARITA85629ARIZONA
N/A
18673 S GARRISON HILLS DRSAHUARITA85629ARIZONA
N/A
18701 S COPPER CAVE DRSAHUARITA85629ARIZONA
N/A
18750 S GARRISON HILLS DRSAHUARITA85629ARIZONA
N/A
18848 S GARRISON HILLS DRSAHUARITA85629ARIZONA
N/A
18940 S GARRISON HILLS DRSAHUARITA85629ARIZONA
N/A
19015 S RUBY AIRPARK DRSAHUARITA85629ARIZONA
N/A
19050 S GARRISON HILLS DRSAHUARITA85629ARIZONA
N/A
19348 S RUBY AIRPARK DRSAHUARITA85629ARIZONA
N/A
7000 W LOST SILVER LNSAHUARITA85629ARIZONA
N/A
7045 W LOST EMERALD LNSAHUARITA85629ARIZONA
N/A
7160 W LOST SILVER LNSAHUARITA85629ARIZONA
N/A
7235 W LOST SILVER LNSAHUARITA85629ARIZONA
N/A
7237 W LOST EMERALD LNSAHUARITA85629ARIZONA
N/A
7365 W LOST SILVER LNSAHUARITA85629ARIZONA
N/A
7600 W LOST EMERALD LNSAHUARITA85629ARIZONA
N/A
7633 W LOST SILVER LNSAHUARITA85629ARIZONA
N/A
7702 W LOST SILVER LNSAHUARITA85629ARIZONA
N/A
1312 E BABBITT LNSAN LUIS85336ARIZONA
N/A
1313 E D STSAN LUIS85336ARIZONA
N/A
1314 E D STSAN LUIS85336ARIZONA
N/A
1315 E C STSAN LUIS85336ARIZONA
N/A
1317 E BABBITT LNSAN LUIS85336ARIZONA
N/A
1317 E BIENESTAR LNSAN LUIS85336ARIZONA
N/A
1317 E KENNEDY LNSAN LUIS85336ARIZONA
N/A
1318 E BIENESTAR LNSAN LUIS85336ARIZONA
N/A
1320 E B STSAN LUIS85336ARIZONA
N/A
1320 E BABBITT LNSAN LUIS85336ARIZONA
N/A
1321 E D STSAN LUIS85336ARIZONA
N/A
1322 E D STSAN LUIS85336ARIZONA
N/A
1323 E C STSAN LUIS85336ARIZONA
N/A
1324 E C STSAN LUIS85336ARIZONA
N/A
1325 E B STSAN LUIS85336ARIZONA
N/A
1325 E BABBITT LNSAN LUIS85336ARIZONA
N/A
1325 E BIENESTAR LNSAN LUIS85336ARIZONA
N/A
1325 E KENNEDY LNSAN LUIS85336ARIZONA
N/A
1326 E BIENESTAR LNSAN LUIS85336ARIZONA
N/A
1328 E B STSAN LUIS85336ARIZONA
N/A
1328 E BABBITT LNSAN LUIS85336ARIZONA
N/A
1329 E D STSAN LUIS85336ARIZONA
N/A
1330 E D STSAN LUIS85336ARIZONA
N/A
1330 E KENNEDY LNSAN LUIS85336ARIZONA
N/A