Retirement Notice:
CenturyLink 1099 (#1220)

Disclosure

Number
1099
Carrier
CenturyLink
Status
Already Sunset
Issued At
Sep 14, 2026
Sunset At
Sep 29, 2026

Wire Centers (24)

CLLINameCityStateLatitudeLongitudeActions
ROCHMNROROCHESTERROCHESTERMINNESOTA44.05419-92.47775
MQKTIACOMAQUOKETAMAQUOKETAIOWA42.05308-90.67411
WYZTMNWAWayzataWAYZATAMINNESOTA45.01198-93.49680
LOGNUTMALOGANLOGANUTAH41.74922-111.81234
OGDNUTMAOGDEN MAINOGDENUTAH41.20569-111.98222
INDNIACOIndianolaINDIANOLAIOWA41.35307-93.56009
BRHMMNBRBrahamBRAHAMMINNESOTA45.67384-93.10223
TACMWAFATacoma FawcettTACOMAWASHINGTON47.23952-122.43016
DLTHMNCBDuluth CalumetDULUTHMINNESOTA46.73091-92.27930
STWRMNSTSTILLWATERSTILLWATERMINNESOTA45.04727-92.82261
CDRRIADTCedar Rapids DTCEDAR RAPIDSIOWA41.97528-91.63253
ADELIACOAdelADELIOWA41.56578-93.99537
TACMWAJUTacoma JuniperTACOMAWASHINGTON47.15664-122.50198
BRNRMNBRBrainerdBRAINERDMINNESOTA46.34762-94.20208
NBRNMNNBNORTH BRANCHNORTH BRANCHMINNESOTA45.50847-92.91237
SPRSAZEASuperstition EastMESAARIZONA33.44909-111.62526
NRFDMNNONorthfieldNORTHFIELDMINNESOTA44.52827-93.02021
MPLSMNBBMPLS BRYANTMINNEAPOLISMINNESOTA45.00400-93.29914
OMAHNENWOMAHA DOUGLASOMAHANEBRASKA41.26460-95.95893
CRTZCOMACortezCORTEZCOLORADO37.34718-108.73378
OGLVMNOAOGILVIEOGILVIEMINNESOTA45.77113-93.41659
NWPTOR35NewportNEWPORTOREGON44.62982-124.05793
TEASDCOXTEATEASOUTH DAKOTA43.46972-96.76753
STGRUTMAST GEORGEST GEORGEUTAH37.10113-113.58702

Impacted Addresses (407)

StreetCityZIP CodeStateUsage
600 S IDAHO RDAPACHE JUNCTION85119ARIZONA
N/A
11998 COUNTY RD 22CORTEZ81321COLORADO
N/A
12617 COUNTY RD 22LEWIS81321COLORADO
N/A
310 S 11TH STADEL50003IOWA
N/A
318 S 9TH STADEL50003IOWA
N/A
908 GREENE STADEL50003IOWA
N/A
1150 ELLIS LN NWCEDAR RAPIDS52402IOWA
N/A
909 ELLIS LN NWCEDAR RAPIDS52402IOWA
N/A
915 ELLIS LN NWCEDAR RAPIDS52402IOWA
N/A
916 ELLIS LN NWCEDAR RAPIDS52402IOWA
N/A
1800 8TH ST NWCEDAR RAPIDS52402IOWA
N/A
1810 8TH ST NWCEDAR RAPIDS52402IOWA
N/A
1814 8TH ST NWCEDAR RAPIDS52402IOWA
N/A
1818 8TH ST NWCEDAR RAPIDS52402IOWA
N/A
1824 8TH ST NWCEDAR RAPIDS52402IOWA
N/A
1828 8TH ST NWCEDAR RAPIDS52402IOWA
N/A
1832 8TH ST NWCEDAR RAPIDS52402IOWA
N/A
1836 8TH ST NWCEDAR RAPIDS52402IOWA
N/A
1840 8TH ST NWCEDAR RAPIDS52402IOWA
N/A
1844 8TH ST NWCEDAR RAPIDS52402IOWA
N/A
1848 8TH ST NWCEDAR RAPIDS52402IOWA
N/A
1852 8TH ST NWCEDAR RAPIDS52402IOWA
N/A
1856 8TH ST NWCEDAR RAPIDS52402IOWA
N/A
1860 8TH ST NWCEDAR RAPIDS52402IOWA
N/A
5799 MONROE STJACKSON TWP50125IOWA
N/A
5801 MONROE STJACKSON TWP50125IOWA
N/A
13071 60TH AVEJACKSON TWP50229IOWA
N/A
13215 60TH AVEJACKSON TWP50229IOWA
N/A
13224 60TH AVEJACKSON TWP50229IOWA
N/A
13523 60TH AVEJACKSON TWP50229IOWA
N/A
14038 60TH AVEJACKSON TWP50229IOWA
N/A
14078 60TH AVEJACKSON TWP50229IOWA
N/A
5278 LISBON STJACKSON TWP50229IOWA
N/A
5354 LISBON STJACKSON TWP50229IOWA
N/A
5388 LISBON STJACKSON TWP50229IOWA
N/A
5412 LISBON STJACKSON TWP50229IOWA
N/A
5480 LISBON STJACKSON TWP50229IOWA
N/A
6206 LISBON STJACKSON TWP50229IOWA
N/A
5219 LISBON STJEFFERSON TWP50229IOWA
N/A
5425 LISBON STJEFFERSON TWP50229IOWA
N/A
5555 LISBON STJEFFERSON TWP50229IOWA
N/A
5591 LISBON STJEFFERSON TWP50229IOWA
N/A
5593 LISBON STJEFFERSON TWP50229IOWA
N/A
5601 LISBON STJEFFERSON TWP50229IOWA
N/A
5605 LISBON STJEFFERSON TWP50229IOWA
N/A
5649 LISBON STJEFFERSON TWP50229IOWA
N/A
6415 LISBON STJEFFERSON TWP50229IOWA
N/A
6837 LISBON STJEFFERSON TWP50229IOWA
N/A
109 ERIE STMAQUOKETA52060IOWA
N/A
111 ERIE STMAQUOKETA52060IOWA
N/A
113 ERIE STMAQUOKETA52060IOWA
N/A
303 EDDY PLMAQUOKETA52060IOWA
N/A
304 EDDY PLMAQUOKETA52060IOWA
N/A
307 EDDY PLMAQUOKETA52060IOWA
N/A
309 EDDY PLMAQUOKETA52060IOWA
N/A
310 EDDY PLMAQUOKETA52060IOWA
N/A
311 EDDY PLMAQUOKETA52060IOWA
N/A
313 EDDY PLMAQUOKETA52060IOWA
N/A
315 EDDY PLMAQUOKETA52060IOWA
N/A
6945 LISBON STWHITE OAK TWP50125IOWA
N/A
19592 CO RD 3BRAINERD56401MINNESOTA
N/A
5593 HIGHWAY 25 SBRAINERD56401MINNESOTA
N/A
19610 CO RD 3BRAINERD56401MINNESOTA
N/A
19618 CO RD 3BRAINERD56401MINNESOTA
N/A
5671 HIGHWAY 25 SBRAINERD56401MINNESOTA
N/A
19624 CO RD 3BRAINERD56401MINNESOTA
N/A
5689 STATE HIGHWAY 25BRAINERD56401MINNESOTA
N/A
10999 DEVON TRLBRAINERD56401MINNESOTA
N/A
11085 DEVON TRLBRAINERD56401MINNESOTA
N/A
11290 KENNEDY RDBRAINERD56401MINNESOTA
N/A
19738 CO RD 3BRAINERD56401MINNESOTA
N/A
5593 STATE HIGHWAY 25BRAINERD56401MINNESOTA
N/A
5693 STATE HIGHWAY 25BRAINERD56401MINNESOTA
N/A
19654 CO RD 3BRAINERD56401MINNESOTA
N/A
5870 409TH AVE NWDALBO55017MINNESOTA
N/A
5929 409TH AVE NWDALBO55017MINNESOTA
N/A
6002 409TH AVE NWDALBO55017MINNESOTA
N/A
6075 409TH AVE NWDALBO55017MINNESOTA
N/A
6775 409TH AVE NWDALBO55017MINNESOTA
N/A
5851 409TH AVE NWDALBO55017MINNESOTA
N/A
3500 MONTGOMERIE AVEDPHVN55391MINNESOTA
N/A
3520 MONTGOMERIE AVEDPHVN55391MINNESOTA
N/A
3560 MONTGOMERIE AVEDPHVN55391MINNESOTA
N/A
3570 MONTGOMERIE AVEDPHVN55391MINNESOTA
N/A
201 S 61ST AVE WDULUTH55807MINNESOTA
N/A
203 S 61ST AVE WDULUTH55807MINNESOTA
N/A
208 S 62ND AVE WDULUTH55807MINNESOTA
N/A
209 S 61ST AVE WDULUTH55807MINNESOTA
N/A
210 S 62ND AVE WDULUTH55807MINNESOTA
N/A
218 S 62ND AVE WDULUTH55807MINNESOTA
N/A
292 S 62ND AVE WDULUTH55807MINNESOTA
N/A
217 S 61ST AVE WDULUTH55807MINNESOTA
N/A
223 S 61ST AVE WDULUTH55807MINNESOTA
N/A
231 S 61ST AVE WDULUTH55807MINNESOTA
N/A
6109 REDRUTH STDULUTH55807MINNESOTA
N/A
302 S 62ND AVE WDULUTH55807MINNESOTA
N/A
303 S 61ST AVE WDULUTH55807MINNESOTA
N/A
314 S 62ND AVE WDULUTH55807MINNESOTA
N/A
313 S 61ST AVE WDULUTH55807MINNESOTA
N/A
319 S 61ST AVE WDULUTH55807MINNESOTA
N/A