Retirement Notice:
CenturyLink 922 (#1495)

Disclosure

Number
922
Carrier
CenturyLink
Status
Already Sunset
Issued At
Sep 2, 2025
Sunset At
Sep 17, 2025

Wire Centers (18)

CLLINameCityStateLatitudeLongitudeActions
ROCHMNROROCHESTERROCHESTERMINNESOTA44.05419-92.47775
BLFRWA01BELFAIRBELFAIRWASHINGTON47.33679-122.83944
LUSKWYMALUSKLUSKWYOMING42.96400-104.60210
CLFDUTMACLEARFIELDCLEARFIELDUTAH41.13140-112.04436
ENMCWA01ENUMCLAWENUMCLAWWASHINGTON47.19568-122.01183
KENTWA01KENT ULRICKKENTWASHINGTON47.42154-122.18115
DESMIAEADES MOINES EASTDES MOINESIOWA41.67673-93.58456
DESMIAAWDES MOINES ASHWORTHDES MOINESIOWA41.58580-93.74313
OGDNUTSOOGDEN SOUTHOGDENUTAH41.15974-111.94569
ALNAIACOALTOONAALTOONAIOWA41.67564-93.52455
OMAHNEBEOMAHA BELLEVUEBELLEVUENEBRASKA41.13720-95.96759
FOLYMNFOFOLEYFOLEYMINNESOTA45.66100-93.81388
RDMDOR01REDMONDREDMONDOREGON44.26418-121.18794
VRMLSDCOVERMILLIONVERMILLIONSOUTH DAKOTA42.79479-96.92002
OLWNIATCOELWEINOELWEINIOWA42.67986-91.92482
WESRIDMAWEISERWEISERIDAHO44.29125-116.99504
TOOLUTMATOOELETOOELEUTAH40.55576-112.30071
PTLWWA01PORT LUDLOWPORT LUDLOWWASHINGTON47.81301-122.72907

Impacted Addresses (708)

StreetCityZIP CodeStateUsage
5242 NE 70TH AVEALTOONA50009IOWA
N/A
4184 NE 70TH AVEANKENY50021IOWA
N/A
5697 56TH ST NECLAY TWP50009IOWA
N/A
5813 56TH ST NECLAY TWP50009IOWA
N/A
5829 56TH ST NECLAY TWP50009IOWA
N/A
5845 56TH ST NECLAY TWP50009IOWA
N/A
6185 56TH ST NECLAY TWP50009IOWA
N/A
6983 56TH ST NECLAY TWP50009IOWA
N/A
5209 70TH AVE NEDELAWARE TWP50009IOWA
N/A
5391 NE 46TH STDELAWARE TWP50009IOWA
N/A
5565 NE 46TH STDELAWARE TWP50009IOWA
N/A
5573 NE 46TH STDELAWARE TWP50009IOWA
N/A
5596 NE 46TH STDELAWARE TWP50009IOWA
N/A
5668 NE 46TH STDELAWARE TWP50009IOWA
N/A
5943 NE 46TH STDELAWARE TWP50009IOWA
N/A
5980 NE 46TH STDELAWARE TWP50009IOWA
N/A
6030 NE 46TH STDELAWARE TWP50009IOWA
N/A
6152 NE 46TH STDELAWARE TWP50009IOWA
N/A
6250 NE 46TH STDELAWARE TWP50009IOWA
N/A
6276 NE 46TH STDELAWARE TWP50009IOWA
N/A
6347 NE 46TH STDELAWARE TWP50009IOWA
N/A
6368 NE 46TH STDELAWARE TWP50009IOWA
N/A
6421 NE 46TH STDELAWARE TWP50009IOWA
N/A
6429 NE 46TH STDELAWARE TWP50009IOWA
N/A
6432 NE 46TH STDELAWARE TWP50009IOWA
N/A
6531 NE 46TH STDELAWARE TWP50009IOWA
N/A
6561 NE 46TH STDELAWARE TWP50009IOWA
N/A
6590 56TH ST NEDELAWARE TWP50009IOWA
N/A
6596 56TH ST NEDELAWARE TWP50009IOWA
N/A
6724 56TH ST NEDELAWARE TWP50009IOWA
N/A
6730 56TH ST NEDELAWARE TWP50009IOWA
N/A
6735 NE 46TH STDELAWARE TWP50009IOWA
N/A
6739 NE 46TH STDELAWARE TWP50009IOWA
N/A
6796 NE 46TH STDELAWARE TWP50009IOWA
N/A
6882 56TH ST NEDELAWARE TWP50009IOWA
N/A
6930 56TH ST NEDELAWARE TWP50009IOWA
N/A
4012 62ND AVE NEDELAWARE TWP50021IOWA
N/A
4079 62ND AVE NEDELAWARE TWP50021IOWA
N/A
4190 62ND AVE NEDELAWARE TWP50021IOWA
N/A
4274 62ND AVE NEDELAWARE TWP50021IOWA
N/A
4294 62ND AVE NEDELAWARE TWP50021IOWA
N/A
4310 62ND AVE NEDELAWARE TWP50021IOWA
N/A
4360 62ND AVE NEDELAWARE TWP50021IOWA
N/A
4418 62ND AVE NEDELAWARE TWP50021IOWA
N/A
4454 62ND AVE NEDELAWARE TWP50021IOWA
N/A
4476 62ND AVE NEDELAWARE TWP50021IOWA
N/A
4498 62ND AVE NEDELAWARE TWP50021IOWA
N/A
4532 62ND AVE NEDELAWARE TWP50021IOWA
N/A
4574 62ND AVE NEDELAWARE TWP50021IOWA
N/A
4592 62ND AVE NEDELAWARE TWP50021IOWA
N/A
5096 62ND AVE NEDELAWARE TWP50021IOWA
N/A
5200 62ND AVE NEDELAWARE TWP50021IOWA
N/A
5362 62ND AVE NEDELAWARE TWP50021IOWA
N/A
2850 NE 46TH AVEDELAWARE TWP50317IOWA
N/A
4230 70TH AVE NEDOUGLAS TWP50009IOWA
N/A
4880 70TH AVE NEDOUGLAS TWP50009IOWA
N/A
5088 70TH AVE NEDOUGLAS TWP50009IOWA
N/A
5180 70TH AVE NEDOUGLAS TWP50009IOWA
N/A
5360 70TH AVE NEDOUGLAS TWP50009IOWA
N/A
7070 46TH ST NEDOUGLAS TWP50009IOWA
N/A
7183 46TH ST NEDOUGLAS TWP50009IOWA
N/A
7157 56TH ST NEDOUGLAS TWP50035IOWA
N/A
106 7TH AVE NWOELWEIN50662IOWA
N/A
107 7TH AVE NWOELWEIN50662IOWA
N/A
111 7TH AVE NWOELWEIN50662IOWA
N/A
112 7TH AVE NWOELWEIN50662IOWA
N/A
120 7TH AVE NWOELWEIN50662IOWA
N/A
124 7TH AVE NWOELWEIN50662IOWA
N/A
127 7TH AVE NWOELWEIN50662IOWA
N/A
134 PINEHURST DRWEST DES MOINES50265IOWA
N/A
1120 CURLEW HILLS DRWEISER83672IDAHO
N/A
1128 CURLEW HILLS DRWEISER83672IDAHO
N/A
1142 CURLEW HILLS DRWEISER83672IDAHO
N/A
1170 PLEASANT VIEW DRWEISER83672IDAHO
N/A
1179 PLEASANT VIEW DRWEISER83672IDAHO
N/A
1192 PLEASANT VIEW DRWEISER83672IDAHO
N/A
1275 JENKINS CREEK RDWEISER83672IDAHO
N/A
915 JENKINS CREEK RDWEISER83672IDAHO
N/A
973 JENKINS CREEK RDWEISER83672IDAHO
N/A
980 JENKINS CREEK RDWEISER83672IDAHO
N/A
990 JENKINS CREEK RDWEISER83672IDAHO
N/A
15800 65TH ST NEFOLEY56329MINNESOTA
N/A
15881 65TH ST NEFOLEY56329MINNESOTA
N/A
15889 65TH ST NEFOLEY56329MINNESOTA
N/A
15901 65TH ST NEFOLEY56329MINNESOTA
N/A
16071 65TH ST NEFOLEY56329MINNESOTA
N/A
16105 42ND ST NEFOLEY56329MINNESOTA
N/A
16127 65TH ST NEFOLEY56329MINNESOTA
N/A
16135 65TH ST NEFOLEY56329MINNESOTA
N/A
16137 65TH ST NEFOLEY56329MINNESOTA
N/A
16272 65TH ST NEFOLEY56329MINNESOTA
N/A
16350 42ND ST NEFOLEY56329MINNESOTA
N/A
16351 65TH ST NEFOLEY56329MINNESOTA
N/A
16615 55TH ST NEFOLEY56329MINNESOTA
N/A
16630 55TH ST NEFOLEY56329MINNESOTA
N/A
16717 45TH ST NEFOLEY56329MINNESOTA
N/A
16775 45TH ST NEFOLEY56329MINNESOTA
N/A
16819 55TH ST NEFOLEY56329MINNESOTA
N/A
16860 35TH ST NEFOLEY56329MINNESOTA
N/A
16950 55TH ST NEFOLEY56329MINNESOTA
N/A