Retirement Notice:
CenturyLink 1092 (#1519)

Disclosure

Number
1092
Carrier
CenturyLink
Status
Already Sunset
Issued At
Aug 31, 2026
Sunset At
Sep 15, 2026

Wire Centers (38)

CLLINameCityStateLatitudeLongitudeActions
BLDRCOMABOULDERBOULDERCOLORADO40.03384-105.31586
AUSTMNABAUSTINAUSTINMINNESOTA43.67747-92.95678
EAGNMNLBEAGAN-LEXINGTONEAGANMINNESOTA44.82068-93.16783
ROCHMNROROCHESTERROCHESTERMINNESOTA44.05419-92.47775
LOGNUTMALOGANLOGANUTAH41.74922-111.81234
ANKNIACOANKENYANKENYIOWA41.72752-93.56893
CLFDUTMACLEARFIELDCLEARFIELDUTAH41.13140-112.04436
DESMIADTDES MOINES DOWNTOWNDES MOINESIOWA41.58512-93.62776
EDPRMNEPMPLS EDEN PRAIRIEEDEN PRAIRIEMINNESOTA44.85685-93.43687
BLANMNBLBLAINEBLAINEMINNESOTA45.16621-93.16630
RDWNMNRWRED WINGRED WINGMINNESOTA44.56033-92.52953
CTGVOR53COTTAGE GROVECOTTAGE GROVEOREGON43.79415-123.06469
DESMIAEADES MOINES EASTDES MOINESIOWA41.67673-93.58456
WASCMNWAWASECAWASECAMINNESOTA44.09184-93.49733
CTGVMNCGST. PAUL-COTTAGE GRCOTTAGE GROVEMINNESOTA44.85046-92.97350
SHVWMNRISHOREVIEW-RICE STSHOREVIEWMINNESOTA45.03736-93.07009
DCRHIACODECORAHDECORAHIOWA43.27942-91.78731
OMAHNEHAOMAHA 156 STOMAHANEBRASKA41.19481-96.17583
ALBYOR63ALBANYALBANYOREGON44.67131-123.17144
OREMUTMAOREMOREMUTAH40.27457-111.69345
SMFDUTMASMITHFIELDSMITHFIELDUTAH41.85938-111.82522
MPLSMNBBMPLS BRYANTMINNEAPOLISMINNESOTA45.00400-93.29914
STRGSDCOSTURGISSTURGISSOUTH DAKOTA44.41097-103.53903
OMAHNENWOMAHA DOUGLASOMAHANEBRASKA41.26460-95.95893
OMAHNEOSOMAHA O STOMAHANEBRASKA41.19070-95.98130
TEASDCOXTEATEASOUTH DAKOTA43.46972-96.76753
STGRUTMAST GEORGEST GEORGEUTAH37.10113-113.58702
PLGVUTMAPLEASANT GROVEPLEASANT GROVEUTAH40.38673-111.74609
DNVRIACODENVERDENVERIOWA42.67445-92.33389
DVNPIANEDAVENPORT NORTHEASTBETTENDORFIOWA41.59737-90.45846
DVNPIANWDAVENPORT NORTHWESTDAVENPORTIOWA41.58656-90.60942
BUHLIDMABUHLBUHLIDAHO42.55744-114.75085
BFLOMNBUBUFFALOBUFFALOMINNESOTA45.20807-93.83877
BRCTMNBCMPLS BROOKLYN CENTERBROOKLYN CENTERMINNESOTA45.08683-93.35348
LTFDMNLILITCHFIELDLITCHFIELDMINNESOTA45.00103-94.60399
FUTNNENWFULLERTONFULLERTONNEBRASKA41.29271-98.02260
SCHLNENWSCHUYLERSCHUYLERNEBRASKA41.54334-97.15625
YAKMWA02YAKIMA CHESTNUTYAKIMAWASHINGTON46.57149-120.53798

Impacted Addresses (861)

StreetCityZIP CodeStateUsage
1121 UTICA AVEBOULDER80304COLORADO
N/A
1125 UTICA AVEBOULDER80304COLORADO
N/A
4867 FOREST GROVE DRBETTENDORF52722IOWA
N/A
4869 FOREST GROVE DRBETTENDORF52722IOWA
N/A
4875 FOREST GROVE DRBETTENDORF52722IOWA
N/A
5250 INDIANA AVEBETTENDORF52722IOWA
N/A
5615 INDIANA AVEBETTENDORF52722IOWA
N/A
6325 INDIANA AVEBETTENDORF52722IOWA
N/A
6355 INDIANA AVEBETTENDORF52722IOWA
N/A
5273 COMPETITION DRBETTENDORF52722IOWA
N/A
6390 INDIANA AVEBETTENDORF52722IOWA
N/A
6630 INDIANA AVEBETTENDORF52722IOWA
N/A
5790 FOREST GROVE DRBETTENDORF52722IOWA
N/A
6155 FOREST GROVE DRBETTENDORF52722IOWA
N/A
6900 MIDDLE RDBETTENDORF52722IOWA
N/A
4575 INDIANA AVEBETTENDORF52722IOWA
N/A
4335 INDIANA AVEBETTENDORF52722IOWA
N/A
7700 MIDDLE RDBETTENDORF52722IOWA
N/A
7710 MIDDLE RDBETTENDORF52722IOWA
N/A
4650 FOREST GROVE DRBETTENDORF52722IOWA
N/A
4830 FOREST GROVE DRBETTENDORF52722IOWA
N/A
4855 FOREST GROVE DRBETTENDORF52722IOWA
N/A
4866 FOREST GROVE DRBETTENDORF52722IOWA
N/A
4880 FOREST GROVE DRBETTENDORF52722IOWA
N/A
5820 FOREST GROVE DRBETTENDORF52722IOWA
N/A
7800 MIDDLE RDBETTENDORF52722IOWA
N/A
7810 MIDDLE RDBETTENDORF52722IOWA
N/A
6228 N PINE STDAVENPORT52807IOWA
N/A
6240 N PINE STDAVENPORT52807IOWA
N/A
6254 N PINE STDAVENPORT52807IOWA
N/A
6310 N PINE STDAVENPORT52807IOWA
N/A
6328 N PINE STDAVENPORT52807IOWA
N/A
6402 NW BLVDDAVENPORT52807IOWA
N/A
6440 NW BLVDDAVENPORT52807IOWA
N/A
6506 NW BLVDDAVENPORT52807IOWA
N/A
6510 N PINE STDAVENPORT52807IOWA
N/A
6510 NW BLVDDAVENPORT52807IOWA
N/A
6520 N PINE STDAVENPORT52807IOWA
N/A
6520 NW BLVDDAVENPORT52807IOWA
N/A
1690 OLD STAGE RDDECORAH52165IOWA
N/A
1670 OLD STAGE RDDECORAH52165IOWA
N/A
1674 OLD STAGE RDDECORAH52165IOWA
N/A
1676 OLD STAGE RDDECORAH52165IOWA
N/A
1680 OLD STAGE RDDECORAH52165IOWA
N/A
1682 OLD STAGE RDDECORAH52165IOWA
N/A
1684 OLD STAGE RDDECORAH52165IOWA
N/A
1686 OLD STAGE RDDECORAH52165IOWA
N/A
1662 OLD STAGE RDDECORAH52165IOWA
N/A
1666 OLD STAGE RDDECORAH52165IOWA
N/A
1668 OLD STAGE RDDECORAH52165IOWA
N/A
1672 OLD STAGE RDDECORAH52165IOWA
N/A
1678 OLD STAGE RDDECORAH52165IOWA
N/A
2451 CEDAR VALLEY RDDECORAH52165IOWA
N/A
2453 CEDAR VALLEY RDDECORAH52165IOWA
N/A
2458 CEDAR VALLEY RDDECORAH52165IOWA
N/A
128 WASHINGTON STDENVER50622IOWA
N/A
158 WASHINGTON STDENVER50622IOWA
N/A
170 WASHINGTON STDENVER50622IOWA
N/A
229 N RUSSEL STDENVER50622IOWA
N/A
230 N RUSSEL STDENVER50622IOWA
N/A
239 N RUSSEL STDENVER50622IOWA
N/A
340 WASHINGTON STDENVER50622IOWA
N/A
801 SE 14TH STDES MOINES50317IOWA
N/A
815 SE 14TH STDES MOINES50317IOWA
N/A
823 SE 14TH STDES MOINES50317IOWA
N/A
911 SE 14TH STDES MOINES50317IOWA
N/A
2504 NE 97TH PLDOUGLAS TWP50021IOWA
N/A
2505 NE 97TH PLDOUGLAS TWP50021IOWA
N/A
2514 NE 97TH PLDOUGLAS TWP50021IOWA
N/A
2515 NE 96TH PLDOUGLAS TWP50021IOWA
N/A
2515 NE 97TH PLDOUGLAS TWP50021IOWA
N/A
2520 NE 97TH PLDOUGLAS TWP50021IOWA
N/A
2521 NE 97TH PLDOUGLAS TWP50021IOWA
N/A
2530 NE 97TH PLDOUGLAS TWP50021IOWA
N/A
2531 NE 97TH PLDOUGLAS TWP50021IOWA
N/A
1100 S PLEASANT HILL BLVDPLEASANT HILL50327IOWA
N/A
4551 PARKRIDGE AVEPLEASANT HILL50327IOWA
N/A
4555 PARKRIDGE AVEPLEASANT HILL50327IOWA
N/A
3845 N 1500 EBUHL83316IDAHO
N/A
3849 N 1500 EBUHL83316IDAHO
N/A
3840 N 1500 EBUHL83316IDAHO
N/A
1498 E 3900 NBUHL83316IDAHO
N/A
3821 N 1500 EBUHL83316IDAHO
N/A
3833 N 1500 EBUHL83316IDAHO
N/A
3878 N 1500 EBUHL83316IDAHO
N/A
3881 N 1500 EBUHL83316IDAHO
N/A
3882 N 1500 EBUHL83316IDAHO
N/A
3885 N 1500 EBUHL83316IDAHO
N/A
3886 N 1500 EBUHL83316IDAHO
N/A
3820 N 1500 EBUHL83316IDAHO
N/A
3869 N 1500 EBUHL83316IDAHO
N/A
3873 N 1500 EBUHL83316IDAHO
N/A
27707 880TH AVEAUSTIN55912MINNESOTA
N/A
11900 SUNSET AVE NEBLAINE55014MINNESOTA
N/A
11950 SUNSET AVE NEBLAINE55014MINNESOTA
N/A
12000 SUNSET AVE NEBLAINE55014MINNESOTA
N/A
11941 LEVER ST NEBLAINE55449MINNESOTA
N/A
11943 LEVER CT NEBLAINE55449MINNESOTA
N/A
11943 LEVER ST NEBLAINE55449MINNESOTA
N/A
11985 LEVER CT NEBLAINE55449MINNESOTA
N/A