Retirement Notice:
CenturyLink 1011 (#1570)

Disclosure

Number
1011
Carrier
CenturyLink
Status
Already Sunset
Issued At
Mar 27, 2026
Sunset At
Apr 11, 2026

Wire Centers (35)

CLLINameCityStateLatitudeLongitudeActions
BLDRCOMABOULDERBOULDERCOLORADO40.03384-105.31586
ROCHMNROROCHESTERROCHESTERMINNESOTA44.05419-92.47775
OGDNUTWEOGDEN WESTOGDENUTAH41.25317-112.06652
LOGNUTMALOGANLOGANUTAH41.74922-111.81234
OGDNUTMAOGDEN MAINOGDENUTAH41.20569-111.98222
FRBLMNFAFARIBAULTFARIBAULTMINNESOTA44.27759-93.26057
WFRGNDBCWEST FARGOWEST FARGONORTH DAKOTA46.82941-96.89698
ANKNIACOANKENYANKENYIOWA41.72752-93.56893
AUBNWA01AUBURNAUBURNWASHINGTON47.27662-122.26286
MTCHSDCOMITCHELLMITCHELLSOUTH DAKOTA43.67838-97.98361
BLANMNBLBLAINEBLAINEMINNESOTA45.16621-93.16630
NMPAIDMANAMPANAMPAIDAHO43.48754-116.49513
EDPRMNGPMPLS GLEN PRAIRIEEDEN PRAIRIEMINNESOTA44.89516-93.46154
BMTNWA01BREMERTON ESSEXBREMERTONWASHINGTON47.57716-122.63899
KRNSUTMAKEARNSKEARNSUTAH40.69226-112.03666
PYLPWA01PUYALLUPPUYALLUPWASHINGTON47.15290-122.29134
WASCMNWAWASECAWASECAMINNESOTA44.09184-93.49733
GLDNCOMAGOLDENGOLDENCOLORADO39.73966-105.19242
PRKRCOMAPARKERPARKERCOLORADO39.52205-104.79859
HRBGSDCOHARRISBURGHARRISBURGSOUTH DAKOTA43.45326-96.73034
ALBYOR63ALBANYALBANYOREGON44.67131-123.17144
DLTHMNMEDULUTH MELROSEDULUTHMINNESOTA46.80101-92.11605
DNVRCOMADENVER MAINDENVERCOLORADO39.72873-104.98847
BLNGMTWEBILLINGS WESTBILLINGSMONTANA45.75405-108.62655
TACMWAWATACOMA WAVERLY 2TACOMAWASHINGTON47.21959-122.37673
OMAHNEOSOMAHA O STOMAHANEBRASKA41.19070-95.98130
ENWDCOABABERDEENENGLEWOODCOLORADO39.57418-104.84249
TEMPAZMCMCCLINTOCKTEMPEARIZONA33.37781-111.94932
TOOLUTMATOOELETOOELEUTAH40.55576-112.30071
TCSNAZRNRINCONTUCSONARIZONA32.17374-110.79936
BALYCOMABAILEYBAILEYCOLORADO39.48799-105.33109
DVNPIADTDAVENPORT DOWNTOWNDAVENPORTIOWA41.51989-90.62089
BLFTIDMABLACKFOOTBLACKFOOTIDAHO43.23928-112.25645
GTBGNENWGOTHENBURGGOTHENBURGNEBRASKA40.93986-100.27091
SALMUTMASALEMSALEMUTAH40.04709-111.67100

Impacted Addresses (1062)

StreetCityZIP CodeStateUsage
1235 W BASELINE RDMESA85202ARIZONA
N/A
1015 W BASELINE RDMESA85210ARIZONA
N/A
1127 W BASELINE RDTEMPE85283ARIZONA
N/A
113 W BASELINE RDTEMPE85283ARIZONA
N/A
1131 W BASELINE RDTEMPE85283ARIZONA
N/A
1133 W BASELINE RDTEMPE85283ARIZONA
N/A
1145 W BASELINE RDTEMPE85283ARIZONA
N/A
1209 W BASELINE RDTEMPE85283ARIZONA
N/A
1219 W BASELINE RDTEMPE85283ARIZONA
N/A
1221 W BASELINE RDTEMPE85283ARIZONA
N/A
1235 W BASELINE RDTEMPE85283ARIZONA
N/A
133 W BASELINE RDTEMPE85283ARIZONA
N/A
937 W BASELINE RDTEMPE85283ARIZONA
N/A
939 W BASELINE RDTEMPE85283ARIZONA
N/A
959 W BASELINE RDTEMPE85283ARIZONA
N/A
999 W BASELINE RDTEMPE85283ARIZONA
N/A
4061 S WINGATE BLVDTUCSON85730ARIZONA
N/A
4071 S WINGATE BLVDTUCSON85730ARIZONA
N/A
4081 S WINGATE BLVDTUCSON85730ARIZONA
N/A
4091 S WINGATE BLVDTUCSON85730ARIZONA
N/A
4101 S WINGATE BLVDTUCSON85730ARIZONA
N/A
3000 19TH STBOULDER80304COLORADO
N/A
11405 CONIFER RIDGE DRCONIFER80433COLORADO
N/A
11406 CONIFER RIDGE DRCONIFER80433COLORADO
N/A
11445 CONIFER RIDGE DRCONIFER80433COLORADO
N/A
11505 CONIFER RIDGE DRCONIFER80433COLORADO
N/A
11525 CONIFER RIDGE DRCONIFER80433COLORADO
N/A
11545 CONIFER RIDGE DRCONIFER80433COLORADO
N/A
11565 CONIFER RIDGE DRCONIFER80433COLORADO
N/A
11626 CONIFER RIDGE DRCONIFER80433COLORADO
N/A
11795 CONIFER RIDGE DRCONIFER80433COLORADO
N/A
11836 CONIFER RIDGE DRCONIFER80433COLORADO
N/A
11992 S US HIGHWAY 285CONIFER80433COLORADO
N/A
11994 S US HIGHWAY 285CONIFER80433COLORADO
N/A
11996 S US HIGHWAY 285CONIFER80433COLORADO
N/A
12054 S US HIGHWAY 285CONIFER80433COLORADO
N/A
12153 S WAMBLEE VALLEY RDCONIFER80433COLORADO
N/A
12163 S WAMBLEE VALLEY RDCONIFER80433COLORADO
N/A
12165 CONIFER RIDGE DRCONIFER80433COLORADO
N/A
12166 CONIFER RIDGE DRCONIFER80433COLORADO
N/A
12169 S WAMBLEE VALLEY RDCONIFER80433COLORADO
N/A
12222 S WAMBLEE VALLEY RDCONIFER80433COLORADO
N/A
12232 S WAMBLEE VALLEY RDCONIFER80433COLORADO
N/A
12234 S WAMBLEE VALLEY RDCONIFER80433COLORADO
N/A
12253 S WAMBLEE VALLEY RDCONIFER80433COLORADO
N/A
12255 CONIFER RIDGE DRCONIFER80433COLORADO
N/A
12263 S WAMBLEE VALLEY RDCONIFER80433COLORADO
N/A
12273 S WAMBLEE VALLEY RDCONIFER80433COLORADO
N/A
12300 COYOTE SONG TRLCONIFER80433COLORADO
N/A
12322 S WAMBLEE VALLEY RDCONIFER80433COLORADO
N/A
12382 S WAMBLEE VALLEY RDCONIFER80433COLORADO
N/A
12383 S WAMBLEE VALLEY RDCONIFER80433COLORADO
N/A
12387 S WAMBLEE VALLEY RDCONIFER80433COLORADO
N/A
12393 S WAMBLEE VALLEY RDCONIFER80433COLORADO
N/A
12395 S WAMBLEE VALLEY RDCONIFER80433COLORADO
N/A
12403 S WAMBLEE VALLEY RDCONIFER80433COLORADO
N/A
12432 S WAMBLEE VALLEY RDCONIFER80433COLORADO
N/A
12502 S WAMBLEE VALLEY RDCONIFER80433COLORADO
N/A
12513 S WAMBLEE VALLEY RDCONIFER80433COLORADO
N/A
12535 MOLLY DRCONIFER80433COLORADO
N/A
12553 S WAMBLEE VALLEY RDCONIFER80433COLORADO
N/A
12583 S WAMBLEE VALLEY RDCONIFER80433COLORADO
N/A
12650 COYOTE SONG TRLCONIFER80433COLORADO
N/A
12704 MOLLY DRCONIFER80433COLORADO
N/A
12708 MOLLY DRCONIFER80433COLORADO
N/A
12715 MOLLY DRCONIFER80433COLORADO
N/A
12725 MOLLY DRCONIFER80433COLORADO
N/A
12743 S WAMBLEE VALLEY RDCONIFER80433COLORADO
N/A
12771 COYOTE SONG TRLCONIFER80433COLORADO
N/A
12773 S WAMBLEE VALLEY RDCONIFER80433COLORADO
N/A
12833 S WAMBLEE VALLEY RDCONIFER80433COLORADO
N/A
12852 S WAMBLEE VALLEY RDCONIFER80433COLORADO
N/A
12853 S WAMBLEE VALLEY RDCONIFER80433COLORADO
N/A
12872 S WAMBLEE VALLEY RDCONIFER80433COLORADO
N/A
12880 COYOTE SONG TRLCONIFER80433COLORADO
N/A
13001 COYOTE SONG TRLCONIFER80433COLORADO
N/A
13012 S WAMBLEE VALLEY RDCONIFER80433COLORADO
N/A
13060 COYOTE SONG TRLCONIFER80433COLORADO
N/A
13061 COYOTE SONG TRLCONIFER80433COLORADO
N/A
13102 S WAMBLEE VALLEY RDCONIFER80433COLORADO
N/A
13190 COYOTE SONG TRLCONIFER80433COLORADO
N/A
13203 S WAMBLEE VALLEY RDCONIFER80433COLORADO
N/A
13295 S BAIRD RDCONIFER80433COLORADO
N/A
13355 S BAIRD RDCONIFER80433COLORADO
N/A
13375 S BAIRD RDCONIFER80433COLORADO
N/A
13434 S BAIRD RDCONIFER80433COLORADO
N/A
13445 S BAIRD RDCONIFER80433COLORADO
N/A
13474 S BAIRD RDCONIFER80433COLORADO
N/A
13515 S BAIRD RDCONIFER80433COLORADO
N/A
13555 S BAIRD RDCONIFER80433COLORADO
N/A
13574 S BAIRD RDCONIFER80433COLORADO
N/A
13605 S BAIRD RDCONIFER80433COLORADO
N/A
25959 RICHMOND HILL RDCONIFER80433COLORADO
N/A
25987 RICHMOND HILL RDCONIFER80433COLORADO
N/A
26028 RICHMOND HILL RDCONIFER80433COLORADO
N/A
26267 RICHMOND HILL RDCONIFER80433COLORADO
N/A
26277 RICHMOND HILL RDCONIFER80433COLORADO
N/A
26441 THUNDER RIDGE RDCONIFER80433COLORADO
N/A
26450 LONGVIEW DRCONIFER80433COLORADO
N/A
26451 LONGVIEW DRCONIFER80433COLORADO
N/A