Retirement Notice:
AT&T ATT20240090C.1 (#563)

Disclosure

Number
ATT20240090C.1
Carrier
AT&T
Status
Already Sunset
Issued At
Jun 10, 2024
Sunset At
Aug 24, 2024

Wire Centers (17)

CLLINameCityStateLatitudeLongitudeActions
LARDTXLALaredoLAREDOTEXAS27.50792-99.50698
SNANTXMAMartinezCONVERSETEXAS29.41884-98.33585
SGINTXSGSeguinSEGUINTEXAS29.55684-97.96473
WTFRTXLYWeatherfordWEATHERFORDTEXAS32.75896-97.79707
HRLNTXHGHarlingenHARLINGENTEXAS26.19075-97.69606
GRBYTXRAGranburyGRANBURYTEXAS32.44268-97.78705
ELPSTXSHSandhillsEL PASOTEXAS33.47773-102.38467
ELPSTXYSYsletaEL PASOTEXAS31.69844-106.33698
ELPSTXNOEl Paso NorthEL PASOTEXAS31.76010-106.48705
MSSNTXMIMissionMISSIONTEXAS26.21591-98.32529
AUSTTXRRRound RockROUND ROCKTEXAS30.50859-97.67881
AUSTTXMCManchacaAUSTINTEXAS30.14077-97.83306
AUSTTXLELeanderCEDAR PARKTEXAS30.57361-97.85673
AUSTTXMAManorMANORTEXAS30.35218-97.56239
BRHMTXBRBrenhamCHAPPELL HILLTEXAS30.16688-96.39774
BSTRTXBSBastropBASTROPTEXAS30.05411-97.38878
CLNTTXMAClintSAN ELIZARIOTEXAS31.59007-106.22787

Impacted Addresses (10)

StreetCityZIP CodeStateUsage
100 N BUFFALO AVECEDAR PARK78613TEXAS
N/A
100 N COUGAR AVECEDAR PARK78613TEXAS
N/A
100 S BUFFALO AVECEDAR PARK78613TEXAS
N/A
100 S COUGAR AVECEDAR PARK78613TEXAS
N/A
101 N BUFFALO AVECEDAR PARK78613TEXAS
N/A
101 N MUSTANG AVECEDAR PARK78613TEXAS
N/A
101 S BUFFALO AVECEDAR PARK78613TEXAS
N/A
101 S COUGAR AVECEDAR PARK78613TEXAS
N/A
101 S MUSTANG AVECEDAR PARK78613TEXAS
N/A
102 N BUFFALO AVECEDAR PARK78613TEXAS
N/A