Retirement Notice:
CenturyLink 931 (#894)

Disclosure

Number
931
Carrier
CenturyLink
Status
Already Sunset
Issued At
Oct 1, 2025
Sunset At
Oct 16, 2025

Wire Centers (20)

CLLINameCityStateLatitudeLongitudeActions
GDYRAZCWCOLDWATERGOODYEARARIZONA33.42586-112.34798
ARVDCOMAARVADAARVADACOLORADO39.82488-105.11203
AURRCOMAAurora MainAURORACOLORADO39.73802-104.87925
ELPSCOXXEL PASOEL PASOCOLORADO38.90421-104.50265
STLKIATCStorm LakeSTORM LAKEIOWA42.69406-95.06469
MQKTIACOMAQUOKETAMAQUOKETAIOWA42.05308-90.67411
SPNCIATCSPENCERSPENCERIOWA43.05161-95.06931
JERMIDNMJEROMEJEROMEIDAHO42.77536-114.54016
WYZTMNWAWayzataWAYZATAMINNESOTA45.01198-93.49680
PLMOMNFEPLYMOUTH FERNBROOKPLYMOUTHMINNESOTA45.06630-93.46219
ALXNMNXXALEXANDRIAALEXANDRIAMINNESOTA45.87711-95.35286
OMAHNEIZOMAHA IZARD STOMAHANEBRASKA41.25090-95.96459
SXFLSDSWSIOUX FALLS SWSIOUX FALLSSOUTH DAKOTA43.51379-96.79628
OGDNUTWEOGDEN WESTOGDENUTAH41.25317-112.06652
LOGNUTMALOGANLOGANUTAH41.74922-111.81234
OGDNUTMAOGDEN MAINOGDENUTAH41.20569-111.98222
TACMWAGFTACOMA GREENFIELDTACOMAWASHINGTON47.20306-122.45311
RSVTWAXXROOSEVELTROOSEVELTWASHINGTON45.75576-120.37142
RNTNWA01RENTONRENTONWASHINGTON47.46855-122.14955
POWLWYMAPOWELLPOWELLWYOMING44.69984-108.84750

Impacted Addresses (697)

StreetCityZIP CodeStateUsage
1 E MOUNTAIN VIEW DRAVONDALE85323ARIZONA
N/A
1010 S 1ST ST UNIT BAVONDALE85323ARIZONA
N/A
1010 S 1ST ST UNIT AAVONDALE85323ARIZONA
N/A
1020 S 2ND STAVONDALE85323ARIZONA
N/A
1022 S 2ND STAVONDALE85323ARIZONA
N/A
1024 S 2ND STAVONDALE85323ARIZONA
N/A
103 E MOUNTAIN VIEW DRAVONDALE85323ARIZONA
N/A
105 E MOUNTAIN VIEW DRAVONDALE85323ARIZONA
N/A
107 E MOUNTAIN VIEW DRAVONDALE85323ARIZONA
N/A
19 E MOUNTAIN VIEW DRAVONDALE85323ARIZONA
N/A
4 E HARRISON DRAVONDALE85323ARIZONA
N/A
601 S 1ST STAVONDALE85323ARIZONA
N/A
607 S 1ST STAVONDALE85323ARIZONA
N/A
608 S 2ND STAVONDALE85323ARIZONA
N/A
610 S 1ST STAVONDALE85323ARIZONA
N/A
611 S 1ST STAVONDALE85323ARIZONA
N/A
616 S 1ST STAVONDALE85323ARIZONA
N/A
616 S 2ND STAVONDALE85323ARIZONA
N/A
622 S 2ND AVEAVONDALE85323ARIZONA
N/A
622 S 2ND STAVONDALE85323ARIZONA
N/A
5715 UPHAM ST FLR UPSTRSARVADA80002COLORADO
N/A
5715 UPHAM ST FLR BSMTARVADA80002COLORADO
N/A
7311 GRANT PLARVADA80002COLORADO
N/A
7312 RALSTON RDARVADA80002COLORADO
N/A
7312 W 58TH AVEARVADA80002COLORADO
N/A
7313 GRANT PLARVADA80002COLORADO
N/A
7314 RALSTON RDARVADA80002COLORADO
N/A
7314 W 58TH AVEARVADA80002COLORADO
N/A
7315 GRANT PLARVADA80002COLORADO
N/A
7317 GRANT PLARVADA80002COLORADO
N/A
7319 GRANT PLARVADA80002COLORADO
N/A
7400 RALSTON RDARVADA80002COLORADO
N/A
7401 GRANT PLARVADA80002COLORADO
N/A
7402 RALSTON RD FLR MAINARVADA80002COLORADO
N/A
7402 RALSTON RD FLR BSMTARVADA80002COLORADO
N/A
7403 GRANT PLARVADA80002COLORADO
N/A
7404 RALSTON RDARVADA80002COLORADO
N/A
7406 RALSTON RDARVADA80002COLORADO
N/A
7408 RALSTON RDARVADA80002COLORADO
N/A
1119 CHESTER STAURORA80010COLORADO
N/A
1169 CLINTON STAURORA80010COLORADO
N/A
1261 CLINTON STAURORA80010COLORADO
N/A
1384 BOSTON ST UNIT 9AURORA80010COLORADO
N/A
1386 BOSTON ST UNIT 8AURORA80010COLORADO
N/A
1392 BOSTON ST UNIT 5AURORA80010COLORADO
N/A
1465 CHESTER STAURORA80010COLORADO
N/A
1473 CHESTER STAURORA80010COLORADO
N/A
1477 CHESTER STAURORA80010COLORADO
N/A
1479 CHESTER STAURORA80010COLORADO
N/A
1483 CHESTER STAURORA80010COLORADO
N/A
9300 E COLFAX AVEAURORA80010COLORADO
N/A
9310 E 14TH AVE UNIT 3AURORA80010COLORADO
N/A
9310 E 14TH AVEAURORA80010COLORADO
N/A
9320 E 14TH AVEAURORA80010COLORADO
N/A
9330 E 14TH AVEAURORA80010COLORADO
N/A
9340 E COLFAX AVEAURORA80010COLORADO
N/A
9350 E COLFAX AVEAURORA80010COLORADO
N/A
9355 E 12TH AVE FLR BSMTAURORA80010COLORADO
N/A
9355 E 12TH AVE FLR MAINAURORA80010COLORADO
N/A
9390 E COLFAX AVEAURORA80010COLORADO
N/A
5335 J D JOHNSON RDPEYTON80831COLORADO
N/A
1205 210TH AVEDELMAR52037IOWA
N/A
1273 210TH AVEDELMAR52037IOWA
N/A
2104 HIGHWAY 136DELMAR52037IOWA
N/A
2129 HIGHWAY 136DELMAR52037IOWA
N/A
2157 HIGHWAY 136DELMAR52037IOWA
N/A
2164 HIGHWAY 136DELMAR52037IOWA
N/A
2173 HIGHWAY 136DELMAR52037IOWA
N/A
2445 410TH STGREENVILLE51343IOWA
N/A
2545 410TH STGREENVILLE51343IOWA
N/A
2560 410TH STGREENVILLE51343IOWA
N/A
2655 410TH STGREENVILLE51343IOWA
N/A
2660 410TH STGREENVILLE51343IOWA
N/A
4130 260TH AVEGREENVILLE51343IOWA
N/A
4135 260TH AVEGREENVILLE51343IOWA
N/A
1170 210TH AVEMAQUOKETA52060IOWA
N/A
1684 570TH STSTORM LAKE50588IOWA
N/A
1764 570TH STSTORM LAKE50588IOWA
N/A
5615 175TH AVESTORM LAKE50588IOWA
N/A
5626 175TH AVESTORM LAKE50588IOWA
N/A
5663 175TH AVESTORM LAKE50588IOWA
N/A
5669 180TH AVESTORM LAKE50588IOWA
N/A
5676 175TH AVESTORM LAKE50588IOWA
N/A
124 W 500 NJEROME83338IDAHO
N/A
152 W 500 NJEROME83338IDAHO
N/A
159 W 500 NJEROME83338IDAHO
N/A
181 W 500 NJEROME83338IDAHO
N/A
196 W 500 NJEROME83338IDAHO
N/A
197 W 500 NJEROME83338IDAHO
N/A
204 W 500 NJEROME83338IDAHO
N/A
207 W 500 NJEROME83338IDAHO
N/A
217 W 500 NJEROME83338IDAHO
N/A
225-B W 500 NJEROME83338IDAHO
N/A
228 W 500 NJEROME83338IDAHO
N/A
240 W 500 NJEROME83338IDAHO
N/A
30 W 500 NJEROME83338IDAHO
N/A
30 W 500 N BLDG TRLRJEROME83338IDAHO
N/A
325 W 500 NJEROME83338IDAHO
N/A
327 W 500 NJEROME83338IDAHO
N/A
339 W 500 NJEROME83338IDAHO
N/A