Retirement Notice:
CenturyLink 765 (#949)

Disclosure

Number
765
Carrier
CenturyLink
Status
Already Sunset
Issued At
Feb 14, 2012
Sunset At
Mar 15, 2012

Wire Centers (8)

CLLINameCityStateLatitudeLongitudeActions
ROCHMNROROCHESTERROCHESTERMINNESOTA44.05419-92.47775
CSPRWYMACASPERCASPERWYOMING42.85459-106.36456
CNRPMNNDCoon RapidsCOON RAPIDSMINNESOTA45.20211-93.30873
TCSNAZNOTucsonTUCSONARIZONA32.34825-111.00254
MPVYWAMVMAPLE VALLEYMAPLE VALLEYWASHINGTON47.41743-122.05693
WTRLIADTWaterlooWATERLOOIOWA42.48824-92.32031
BRDSAZMABEARDSLEYBEARDSLEYARIZONA33.68456-112.39206
OMAHNEFWOMAHA FOWLER STOMAHANEBRASKA41.37772-95.95045

Impacted Addresses (42)

StreetCityZIP CodeStateUsage
17151 N PARKVIEW PLSURPRISE85374ARIZONA
N/A
270 E ORANGE GROVE RDTUCSON85704ARIZONA
N/A
505 W ORANGE GROVE RDTUCSON85704ARIZONA
N/A
7400 N ORACLE RDTUCSON85704ARIZONA
N/A
7250 N ORACLE RDTUCSON85704ARIZONA
N/A
6550 N ORACLE RDTUCSON85704ARIZONA
N/A
6508 N ORACLE RDTUCSON85704ARIZONA
N/A
6499 N ORACLE RDTUCSON85704ARIZONA
N/A
6800 N ORACLE RDTUCSON85704ARIZONA
N/A
6970 N ORACLE RDTUCSON85704ARIZONA
N/A
101 W ORANGE GROVE RDTUCSON85704ARIZONA
N/A
6200 N ORACLE RDTUCSON85704ARIZONA
N/A
6251 N ORACLE RDTUCSON85704ARIZONA
N/A
401 W ORANGE GROVE RDTUCSON85704ARIZONA
N/A
6199 N ORACLE RDTUCSON85704ARIZONA
N/A
6281 N ORACLE RDTUCSON85704ARIZONA
N/A
6261 N ORACLE RDTUCSON85704ARIZONA
N/A
6363 N ORACLE RDTUCSON85704ARIZONA
N/A
6400 N ORACLE RDTUCSON85704ARIZONA
N/A
6380 N ORACLE RDTUCSON85704ARIZONA
N/A
6350 N ORACLE RDTUCSON85704ARIZONA
N/A
6390 N ORACLE RDTUCSON85704ARIZONA
N/A
1000 E INA RDTUCSON85704ARIZONA
N/A
1701 E INA RDTUCSON85704ARIZONA
N/A
2333 E INA RDTUCSON85704ARIZONA
N/A
6053 N ORACLE DRTUCSON85704ARIZONA
N/A
6181 N ORACLE DRTUCSON85704ARIZONA
N/A
1805 E CHULA VISTA RDTUCSON85718ARIZONA
N/A
2002 E SKYLINE DRTUCSON85718ARIZONA
N/A
502 KEYSTONEWATERLOO50701IOWA
N/A
3100 LOGANWATERLOO50703IOWA
N/A
2637 LOGANWATERLOO50703IOWA
N/A
1517 WAKONDAWATERLOO50703IOWA
N/A
12528 UNIVERSITY AVE NWCOON RAPIDS55448MINNESOTA
N/A
PINEWOOD RD AND 23 ST SEROCHESTER55904MINNESOTA
N/A
PINEWOOD RD SEROCHESTER55904MINNESOTA
N/A
2701 SIMPSON RD SEROCHESTER55904MINNESOTA
N/A
13000 N RIVER DROMAHA68142NEBRASKA
N/A
23605 SE 244THMAPLE VALLEY98038WASHINGTON
N/A
24390 ST SEMAPLE VALLEY98038WASHINGTON
N/A
25104 MAPLE VLYMAPLE VALLEY98038WASHINGTON
N/A
798 IRONCASPER82601WYOMING
N/A